2,804

Woodstock, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $483,682 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Carlton Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      301 Carlton Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Falvey KW Vermont Woodstock

    • /16

      Est $341,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3094 Barnard Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3094 Barnard Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      00-001 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      00-001 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $969,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2286 Church Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2286 Church Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,290
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Donegan Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 College Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      675 College Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Snyder Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Happy Valley Rd Unit 4833262, Woodstock, VT 05091

      0 Happy Valley Rd Unit 4833262, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lang

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Woodstock Rd Unit 23K, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 W Woodstock Rd Unit 23K, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fran Capossela Monte Verde Properties

    • /40

      Est $497,643 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Woodstock Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      608 E Woodstock Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $560,237 Not Listed For Sale

      74 S Brook Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      74 S Brook Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cole Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /2

      Est $781,999 Not Listed For Sale

      3332 South Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3332 South Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Bertram Lynne Bertram Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Randall Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1880 Randall Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Story Jenks LandVest, Inc/Woodstock

    • /39

      Est $1,237,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Barnard Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1210 Barnard Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Noble Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Chateauguay Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      5034 Chateauguay Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Trousdale Preferred Properties

    • /35

      Est $675,868 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Mecawee Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      218 Mecawee Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $531,547 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Valley View Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      49 Valley View Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Davis Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /40

      Est $818,141 Not Listed For Sale

      48 School View Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 School View Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hickey Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,738,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Randall Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2039 Randall Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Higgerson Higgerson & Company

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barberry Hill Rd Unit 4820293, Woodstock, VT 05091

      0 Barberry Hill Rd Unit 4820293, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fran Capossela Monte Verde Properties

    • /37

      Est $752,909 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Deer Brook Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      321 Deer Brook Way, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Lowe Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /19

      Est $231,487 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Heritage Condos, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      74 Heritage Condos, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fran Capossela Monte Verde Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home