$549,000 Last List Price
3293 Doloroso Loop Rd, Woodville, MS 39669
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $458/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Edna Murray Murray Land & Homes, LLC
3293 Doloroso Loop Rd, Woodville, MS 39669$549,000 Last List Price
3293 Doloroso Loop Rd, Woodville, MS 39669
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edna Murray Murray Land & Homes, LLC
3293 Doloroso Loop Rd, Woodville, MS 39669$335,000 Last List Price
0 Lower Woodville Rd, Woodville, MS 39669
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edna Murray Murray Land & Homes, LLC
0 Lower Woodville Rd, Woodville, MS 39669$4,130,000 Last List Price
524 Jones White Rd, Woodville, MS 39631
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Slade Priest United Country - Southern States Realty
524 Jones White Rd, Woodville, MS 39631$4,720,000 Last List Price
4847 Donegal Rd, Woodville, MS 39669
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barrett Van Cleave United Country - Southern States Realty
4847 Donegal Rd, Woodville, MS 39669$449,000 Last List Price
708 E Wayside Rd, Woodville, MS 39669
Last Sold Summary
708 E Wayside Rd, Woodville, MS 39669$258,000 Last List Price
0000 Jackson Point Rd, Woodville, MS 39669
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn James Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Cabin & Creek
0000 Jackson Point Rd, Woodville, MS 39669$236,000 Last List Price
2008 Highway 24 W, Woodville, MS 39669
Last Sold Summary
2008 Highway 24 W, Woodville, MS 39669$4,750,000 Last List Price
3373 Highway 24 W, Woodville, MS 39669