$395,000
60 Glen Echo Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,186 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $124/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $462,074
Last Listing Agent Paul Viereck Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown
60 Glen Echo Ave, Swedesboro, NJ 08085