11,000

Properties in ZIP Code 02895

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $414,590 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Adams St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Adams St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /28

      Est $426,846 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Knollwood Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      579 Knollwood Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Vetri HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $465,900 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Providence St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      720 Providence St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilanna Ball Finest Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $414,898 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Victory Blvd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      85 Victory Blvd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anytime Team Anytime Realty

    • /49

      Est $349,309 Not Listed For Sale

      264 6th Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      264 6th Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeFalco REMAX Revolution

    • /35

      Est $485,602 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Marian Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      55 Marian Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /32

      Est $345,336 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Paradis Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      247 Paradis Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Veltri eXp Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $651,242 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Louise St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      291 Louise St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pariseau Century 21 North East

    • /17

      Est $386,688 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bennett St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      133 Bennett St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /49

      Est $448,700 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Antaya RE/MAX ONE

    • /27

      Est $269,000 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Mill St Unit 102, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      94 Mill St Unit 102, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Therrien The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $387,822 Not Listed For Sale

      101 2nd Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 2nd Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rogan REMAX Revolution

    • /18

      Est $444,285 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Oregon Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      42 Oregon Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Sousa RISE REC

    • /35

      Est $605,108 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Cass Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Cass Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Freitas Novo William Raveis Inspire

    • /24

      Est $506,404 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Earle St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      133 Earle St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $316,821 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Social St Unit 106, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      685 Social St Unit 106, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $449,598 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Elder Ballou Mtg House Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      343 Elder Ballou Mtg House Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chanthaly Morin REMAX Revolution

    • /37

      Est $541,646 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Bernon St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      510 Bernon St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lewis J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    • /38

      Est $495,759 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Paradis Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Paradis Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reena Gleason RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $418,889 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Mason St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      198 Mason St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antarah Leet Revolv Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $453,659 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Warwick St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      84 Warwick St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,001
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Plante Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /11

      Est $540,788 Not Listed For Sale

      276 2nd Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      276 2nd Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    • /4

      Est $551,763 Not Listed For Sale

      36 W Park Place, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      36 W Park Place, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lemek CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $375,107 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Madeleine Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      61 Madeleine Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Chittim Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /43

      Est $572,832 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Grove St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      322 Grove St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Corrigan Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $588,209 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rockland Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Rockland Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Elston HomeSmart Professionals

    • /35

      Est $520,847 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      428 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesiane Fernandes Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $446,829 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lewis St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      7 Lewis St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $273,714 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Mill St Unit 102, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      86 Mill St Unit 102, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    • /37

      Est $557,737 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      424 N Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Calabro JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $504,858 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bellevue Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      72 Bellevue Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dziedzic Here To There Realty

    • /29

      Est $448,838 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Orchard St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      397 Orchard St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    • /27

      Est $504,454 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Olympia Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Olympia Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RoseMarie Clemente Baron & Clemente Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $233,202 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mill St Unit 104, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Mill St Unit 104, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Long Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $393,658 Not Listed For Sale

      138 High St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      138 High St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milagros Pereira Excel Companies

    • /50

      Est $638,053 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Gauthier Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Gauthier Dr, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group RE/MAX Professionals

    • /40

      Est $532,134 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Manville Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      519 Manville Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Armstrong Redfin Corp.

    • /21

      Est $403,458 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Rhode Island Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      309 Rhode Island Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Casserly SkyView Realty

    • /19

      Est $439,805 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Myette St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Myette St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    • /10

      Est $520,772 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Welles St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      212 Welles St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home