11,632

Homes in ZIP Code 02895

Section Image
  • /12

    $275,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    112 Mill St Unit 102, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,209

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cabral Here To There Realty

    112 Mill St Unit 102, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /34

      Est $439,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Mendon Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1856 Mendon Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Forlini REMAX Revolution

  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    105 Miles Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,928

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    105 Miles Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /17

      Est $496,430 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Prospect St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      244 Prospect St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anderson Real Estate Group REMAX Revolution

  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    147 Warwick St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,899

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    147 Warwick St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /26

      Est $315,903 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Crawford St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      95 Crawford St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rodrigues eXp Realty

  • /33

    $279,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    124 Darwin St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,588

    Last Listing Agent Olga Garza J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    124 Darwin St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /31

      Est $406,294 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Winter St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      531 Winter St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Infinity Group Compass

  • /19

    $420,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    38 Sweet Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,103

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    38 Sweet Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /27

      Est $426,599 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Coolidge Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      253 Coolidge Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Dunne Flagship Real Estate Advisors

  • /23

    $610,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    32 Jackson St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,024

    Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    32 Jackson St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /33

      Est $457,389 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Andrews St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120 Andrews St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,120
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Goulet AllTown Real Estate Corp

  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    534 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,156

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Esteves RE/MAX Professionals

    534 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /45

      Est $404,481 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Beech St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      104 Beech St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Henshall J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    62 Cato St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,021

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    62 Cato St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /38

      Est $391,580 Not Listed For Sale

      640 S Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      640 S Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

  • /33

    $342,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    613 Prospect St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,388

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

    613 Prospect St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /15

      Est $432,171 Not Listed For Sale

      201 High St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 High St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

  • /32

    $430,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    72 Priscilla Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,169

    Last Listing Agent Maria Useinoski REMAX Revolution

    72 Priscilla Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /25

      Est $292,233 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Mount Saint Charles Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      217 Mount Saint Charles Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Alvarez Keller Williams Leading Edge

  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    99 Allen St Unit 205, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,078

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Palermo Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    99 Allen St Unit 205, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /10

      Est $633,056 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      240 Elm St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEP Realty Team Real Broker Ma, LLC

  • /45

    $602,750 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    59 Woodland Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,186

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rodrigues eXp Realty

    59 Woodland Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /50

      Est $403,827 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Dulude Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      143 Dulude Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $271,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    63 Loring St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,662

    Last Listing Agent Celina Lemos Tillett Circle 100 Real Estate

    63 Loring St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /25

      Est $454,098 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 N Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,250
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bennett Salzberg Real Estate Agency

  • 33 Ridge St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    $385,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    33 Ridge St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,660

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    33 Ridge St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /26

      Est $397,615 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Providence St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      555 Providence St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Plante Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /34

    $433,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    42 Elbow St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,317

    Last Listing Agent John Fracasso Keller Williams Leading Edge

    42 Elbow St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /21

      Est $442,352 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Fairmount St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      601 Fairmount St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Leonard BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /32

    $319,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    94 Huntington Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,522

    Last Listing Agent Ed Duffy Alltown Real Estate Group

    94 Huntington Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /39

      Est $386,070 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Emerson St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Emerson St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Paradis REMAX Revolution

  • /35

    $510,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    435 S Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,267

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simono Compass

    435 S Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /35

      Est $380,799 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Oregon Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      144 Oregon Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

  • /23

    $365,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    39 Vivian St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,365

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tripodi Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Vivian St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /32

      Est $404,385 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Aylsworth Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Aylsworth Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fernandez Excel Companies

  • /34

    $302,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    625 Gaskill St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,320

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Realty

    625 Gaskill St, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /50

      Est $433,261 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Achille St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      95 Achille St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pereira The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /28

    $278,101 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    304 Getchell Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,072

    Last Listing Agent Fava + Vieira Group Compass

    304 Getchell Ave, Woonsocket, RI 02895
    • /34

      Est $518,538 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Woodland Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      503 Woodland Rd, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Thompson Keller Williams Coastal

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home