603

Downtown Woonsocket Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $64,952 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,290 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Allen St Unit 202, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      180 Allen St Unit 202, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,985 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Allen St Unit 206, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      180 Allen St Unit 206, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Fluette Circle 100 Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $349,528 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Francis St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      32 Francis St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $486,326 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Water St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      95 Water St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,020 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cato St Unit 6, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Cato St Unit 6, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,709 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      251 Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,808 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cato St Unit 4, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Cato St Unit 4, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $486,969 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      30 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $116,154 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Miller Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Miller Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent jjane westcott REMAX Revolution

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      41 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,434 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      10 Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Cato St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      175 Cato St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,160 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Arnold St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      261 Arnold St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $359,371 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bentley St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Bentley St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $499,831 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Fountain St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Fountain St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,013 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bernon St Unit 5, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Bernon St Unit 5, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,608 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bernon St Unit 16, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Bernon St Unit 16, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,486 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bernon St Unit 22, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      148 Bernon St Unit 22, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $219,143 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bernon St Unit 3, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Bernon St Unit 3, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,757 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bernon St Unit 11, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Bernon St Unit 11, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,110 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bernon St Unit 12, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Bernon St Unit 12, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,114 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      93 Church St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,332 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cato St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Cato St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $445,040 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Arnold St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      259 Arnold St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $367,903 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      150 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      32 Main St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,404 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fountain St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      63 Fountain St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Morrissey Fontaine Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $574,119 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      590 Blackstone St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,844 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clarkin Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      11 Clarkin Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,266 Not Listed For Sale

      189 River St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      189 River St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $566,333 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Canal St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Canal St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 526% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Stockwell REMAX Revolution

    • /2

      Est $386,122 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Francis St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      42 Francis St, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $96,092 Not Listed For Sale

      278 River St, Woonsocket, RI 02895