$31,000
302 W 5th St Unit Garage, Woonsocket, SD 57385
- 576 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $54/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Elevate Real Estate
302 W 5th St Unit Garage, Woonsocket, SD 57385$31,000
302 W 5th St Unit Garage, Woonsocket, SD 57385
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Elevate Real Estate
302 W 5th St Unit Garage, Woonsocket, SD 57385$175,000
105 W 8th St, Woonsocket, SD 57385
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,347
Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Elevate Real Estate
105 W 8th St, Woonsocket, SD 57385$215,000
39977 222nd St, Woonsocket, SD 57385
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $224,511
Last Listing Agent ALEXA TOLLEY THE REALTY TEAM
39977 222nd St, Woonsocket, SD 57385$105,000
205 N 5th Ave, Woonsocket, SD 57385
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Uttecht Ace Realty, LLC
205 N 5th Ave, Woonsocket, SD 57385$60,900
602 S 2nd Ave, Woonsocket, SD 57385
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tonya Klingaman EXIT Prime Realty
602 S 2nd Ave, Woonsocket, SD 57385$150,000
104 E 6th St, Woonsocket, SD 57385
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Uttecht Ace Realty, LLC
104 E 6th St, Woonsocket, SD 57385