15,974

Properties in ZIP Code 44691

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $193,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 N Buckeye St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      453 N Buckeye St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /18

      Est $179,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 S Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clements RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $137,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mulberry St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      204 Mulberry St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeFelice Donald K. Gant Realty

    • /30

      Est $226,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 E Larwill St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      346 E Larwill St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $157,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      559 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Poth Landes & Landes

    • /24

      Est $196,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      705 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evonne Snyder RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $165,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Pearl St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      229 Pearl St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mariola-Davis Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $149,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Spring St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      341 Spring St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $169,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Pearl St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      223 Pearl St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Seling Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $277,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      839 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,550
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mariola-Davis Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $128,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Vine St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      311 W Vine St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Contini Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /28

      Est $169,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      235 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $165,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      431 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kendle Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /22

      Est $123,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Vine St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      222 W Vine St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wernert E-Merge

    • /2

      Est $145,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Walnut St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      414 S Walnut St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,100

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /4

      Est $167,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      515 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,100
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jed Acker Donald K. Gant Realty

    • /29

      Est $137,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Henry St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      144 W Henry St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rosner Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $140,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 N Buckeye St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      648 N Buckeye St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kauffman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $102,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 S Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moscarino Keller Williams Elevate

    • /11

      Est $186,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      509 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Kerr Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $145,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 High St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      555 High St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Renfrow Renfrow Realty, LLC.

    • /39

      Est $130,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 W North St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      355 W North St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Andrews RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $219,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      701 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $154,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ohio St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      130 Ohio St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vitallo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $143,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Ohio St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 Ohio St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Swartz Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $127,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 W North St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 W North St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCory RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $144,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Beall Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      248 Beall Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hanzie Wiles Hanzie Realty

    • /23

      Est $121,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      531 College Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,600
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Merckle Cutler Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $109,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 W Liberty St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      459 W Liberty St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cherry Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      115 Cherry Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $242,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Mechanicsburg Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1393 Mechanicsburg Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $237,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2597 Sparr Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2597 Sparr Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /40

      Est $335,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4341 Canal Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4341 Canal Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evonne Snyder RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $396,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2578 Carrie Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2578 Carrie Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Winebrenner EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $384,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Moore Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1451 Moore Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $263,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Frank Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1438 Frank Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Harper RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $265,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 Allen Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      964 Allen Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $293,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Timothy Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2623 Timothy Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Poth Landes & Landes

    • /37

      Est $384,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Timothy Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2644 Timothy Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Geitgey RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $545,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Moore Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1377 Moore Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,747
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bollinger Howard Hanna

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home