15,974

Properties in ZIP Code 44691

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $293,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Memory Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      525 Memory Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Charlton The Danberry Co.

    • /45

      Est $584,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Autumn Run, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2235 Autumn Run, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Seling Deleted Agent

    • /49

      Est $595,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Meadow Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      547 Meadow Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mariola-Davis Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $306,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Crosswind Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1477 Crosswind Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Larson The Danberry Co.

    • /27

      Est $331,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Crosswind Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1515 Crosswind Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janell Cooper The Danberry Co.

    • /35

      Est $313,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Star Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2191 Star Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mariola-Davis Cutler Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $322,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Melanie Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2201 Melanie Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clarica Meigs Howard Hanna

    • /45

      Est $298,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Melanie Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2164 Melanie Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /27

      Est $337,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Normandy Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2145 Normandy Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Cooper The Danberry Co.

    • /28

      Est $271,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Ryan Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2169 Ryan Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $298,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2099 Normandy Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2099 Normandy Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $387,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1204 N Bever St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,069
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darby Buehler Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $198,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Saddle Brook Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1841 Saddle Brook Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lane Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /35

      Est $380,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Douglas Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      962 Douglas Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Wolfe High Point Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $258,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Colony Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      825 Colony Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Modarelli Deleted Agent

    • /46

      Est $326,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Douglas Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      918 Douglas Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Schrock Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $318,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Patrick Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      953 Patrick Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evonne Snyder RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $263,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Patrick Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      922 Patrick Place, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Cooper The Danberry Co.

    • /32

      Est $248,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Marilyn Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      903 Marilyn Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Troyer Home Equity Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $428,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Miller Lake Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      302 Miller Lake Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCory RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $378,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Oakley Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      511 Oakley Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Hange Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $199,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Lois Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      891 Lois Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Charlton The Danberry Co.

    • /21

      Est $111,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      604 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Mast Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $236,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Oak Hill Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      990 Oak Hill Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burgan Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $295,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Reed Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      220 Reed Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $408,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Saunders Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1651 Saunders Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanford Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $223,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      859 N Grant St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Murphy Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $389,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Arthur Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1614 Arthur Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clarica Meigs Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $182,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Western Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      774 Western Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $305,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Morgan St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1622 Morgan St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Bollinger Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $264,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 E Henrietta St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 E Henrietta St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /26

      Est $130,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 W Liberty St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      916 W Liberty St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeFelice Donald K. Gant Realty

    • /25

      Est $252,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Cleveland Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1529 Cleveland Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marinello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $369,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Lakewood, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1625 Lakewood, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evonne Snyder RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $357,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Beall Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1626 Beall Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

• /24

      Est $201,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Scovel Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      920 Scovel Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,300
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hand RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $201,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Liberty St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      901 W Liberty St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rupp The Danberry Co.

    • /19

      Est $176,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Woodland Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      484 Woodland Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Owens Owens Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $263,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Northwestern Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      706 Northwestern Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Simms Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /22

      Est $209,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Mindy Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      944 Mindy Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Fead Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home