6,747

Properties in ZIP Code 01605

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $639,333 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Eastern Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      171 Eastern Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Zamarro Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /24

      Est $703,440 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Catharine St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      43 Catharine St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paola Gomez Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /21

      Est $699,862 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Catharine St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Catharine St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erlian Lu Cypress Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $582,708 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Channing St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Channing St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /15

      Est $343,963 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stanton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      112 Stanton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Machicote Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /21

      Est $813,333 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Rodney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      119 Rodney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Khattar Khattar Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $303,562 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mount Vernon St Unit 1C, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Mount Vernon St Unit 1C, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliana O'Brien BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /19

      Est $397,988 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mount Vernon St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Mount Vernon St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Woolard New England Realty and Auctions LLC

    • /29

      Est $401,027 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wakefield St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Wakefield St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Conway OPEN DOOR Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $404,936 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wakefield St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      15 Wakefield St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sabol Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /22

      Est $708,232 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      363 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $500,708 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      355 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonidas Dosreis Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /37

      Est $410,131 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      345 Lincoln St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $510,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gorham St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Gorham St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Bergstrom RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $782,186 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      32 Burncoat St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Puzio Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $506,433 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rankin St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 Rankin St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ryan Aucoin Ryan Realty

    • /27

      Est $355,726 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Bremer St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      48 Bremer St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /13

      Est $404,235 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Edgeworth St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Edgeworth St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Wagachire Aikins Properties

    • /26

      Est $413,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Whittier St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Whittier St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar Regalado Serhant

    • /27

      Est $439,721 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bremer St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 Bremer St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Abel Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /21

      Est $560,719 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Milton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 Milton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /19

      Est $224,970 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dryden St Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Dryden St Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $233,846 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hemans St Unit 23, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Hemans St Unit 23, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /30

      Est $424,683 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dryden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 Dryden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carman Rushton Rushton Realty of Cape Cod

    • /20

      Est $411,163 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dryden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      18 Dryden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dubois Central Mass Realty

    • /23

      Est $447,270 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Milton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      20 Milton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /23

      Est $423,224 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dryden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      23 Dryden St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beausoleil Redfin Corp.

    • /21

      Est $327,163 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Edgeworth St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      32 Edgeworth St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Falone RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $360,831 Not Listed For Sale

      19B Sigourney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19B Sigourney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tran The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    • /24

      Est $236,352 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Edgeworth St Unit 26, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      71 Edgeworth St Unit 26, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Camila Fernandes Dell Realty Inc.

    • /9

      Est $237,011 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Edgeworth St Unit 23, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      71 Edgeworth St Unit 23, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kobina Aikins Aikins Properties

    • /33

      Est $598,961 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sigourney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Sigourney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /25

      Est $669,701 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rock Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7 Rock Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $682,012 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Melville St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 Melville St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $458,649 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Melville St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      14 Melville St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Faucher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $477,386 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Paine St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      136 Paine St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /21

      Est $478,452 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Shaffner St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40 Shaffner St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mensah Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $668,304 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Shattuck St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 Shattuck St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Kalogeropoulos RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $782,481 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Duxbury Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      38 Duxbury Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /40

      Est $473,756 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Norton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Norton St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HomeStrong Realty Group Exit Beacon Pointe Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home