6,747

Properties in ZIP Code 01605

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $512,805 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whitten St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14 Whitten St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $426,707 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Varney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Varney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Crawford Ross RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $431,137 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Varney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Varney St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Crawford Ross RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $460,547 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mercury Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Mercury Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Kraemer OPEN DOOR Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $520,042 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      42 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hopkins Maria Gruber Hopkins Associates

    • /36

      Est $488,761 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hari Dhakal Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /29

      Est $501,171 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Leslie Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Leslie Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kelsey Wachusett Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $493,871 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vega Ln, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Vega Ln, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $669,273 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Laurelwood Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Laurelwood Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Truax Sullivan & Company Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $528,010 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Westport Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Westport Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Blair Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $462,364 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      152 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Glasberg Century 21 North East

    • /19

      Est $456,920 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      110 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $488,320 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Green Farms Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29 Green Farms Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Winters The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $550,845 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Green Farms Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Green Farms Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKeon Mawn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $498,859 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Neel Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Neel Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Roque Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /33

      Est $526,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Neel Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Neel Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Azar Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $542,070 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Green Farms Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Green Farms Rd, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,500
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Azar Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $533,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Otter Trail, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Otter Trail, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Hughes eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $460,126 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      54 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Jerry Paen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /32

      Est $501,551 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      82 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix Mensah RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $417,816 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      63 Venus Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Keith Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $679,144 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Oriental St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      34 Oriental St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Brown Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /38

      Est $679,072 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Snowy Owl Ln, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Snowy Owl Ln, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $679,840 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jasmine Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Jasmine Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shripad Nandurbarkar Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /38

      Est $657,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rainbow Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Rainbow Dr, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /18

      Est $561,496 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      187 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joaquin Lemus Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /41

      Est $519,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bjorklund Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Bjorklund Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kelley Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /42

      Est $498,980 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      62 Chester St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tasgin United Brokers

    • /30

      Est $514,340 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      733 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Roque Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /29

      Est $414,959 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Parkton Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Parkton Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Foley REMAX Executive Realty

    • /40

      Est $470,538 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Burman Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Burman Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Snee Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $684,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Trevor Ln, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Trevor Ln, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Walsh MacKenzie Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $582,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Devonshire St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Devonshire St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $466,837 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Toronita Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      49 Toronita Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Surabian Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /24

      Est $373,919 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      744 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kalogeropoulos RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $392,838 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Drummond Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Drummond Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Foley RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $483,609 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      756 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samson Kimani RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $406,044 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Parkton Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      42 Parkton Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Boucher RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $502,055 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Parkton Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      26 Parkton Ave, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $575,297 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      692 Grove St, Worcester, MA 01605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home