3,149

Properties in ZIP Code 01607

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $158,805 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Whipple St Unit 15, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Whipple St Unit 15, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tse Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /36

      Est $415,989 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 Upland St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Talbot Re/Max Vision

    • /41

      Est $605,268 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Palace Gardens Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14 Palace Gardens Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Diodati eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $385,956 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arnold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      18 Arnold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /24

      Est $419,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arnold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2 Arnold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kalogeropoulos RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $401,149 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Arnold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6 Arnold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shripad Nandurbarkar Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $385,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Adelle Circuit, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2 Adelle Circuit, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linette Chalifoux Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $343,359 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Adelle Circuit, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9 Adelle Circuit, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mellisa Senosk Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $404,487 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Savoy St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      33 Savoy St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,921
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /27

      Est $413,530 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spofford Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7 Spofford Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sladen LAER Realty Partners

    • /16

      Est $557,330 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Southold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Southold Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $408,348 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Spofford Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      51 Spofford Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sweeney Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $437,614 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mallard Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Mallard Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN MILHEM Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /31

      Est $468,033 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forsberg St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      27 Forsberg St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vo Charlton Realty

    • /19

      Est $453,718 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Tennyson St, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Tennyson St, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Allain Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $560,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Peacedale Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Peacedale Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Miller Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $403,053 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Peacedale Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Peacedale Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mulcahy Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $536,361 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Narragansett Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      39 Narragansett Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dicori Paramount Properties LLC

    • /39

      Est $378,628 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Butler St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Butler St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celine Belanger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $484,320 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stebbins St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      28 Stebbins St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dobay Castinetti Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $698,324 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Stebbins St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      34 Stebbins St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,086
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $320,683 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Butler St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Butler St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuros Morrell Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $585,677 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Butler St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      12 Butler St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEECH HOMES Group Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /27

      Est $373,234 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Baltic Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35 Baltic Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Cazeault Hope Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $727,861 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Grammont Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Grammont Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Mattress Castinetti Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $238,466 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Vernon St Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      229 Vernon St Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $235,663 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Vernon St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      229 Vernon St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /37

      Est $360,269 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gloucester Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7 Gloucester Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Caissie 2 Sisters Realty & Associates

    • /40

      Est $237,591 Not Listed For Sale

      67 5th Ave Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      67 5th Ave Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bolton Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $804,440 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Fairfax Rd, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      52 Fairfax Rd, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cumings Prevu Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $736,504 Not Listed For Sale

      17 5th Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      17 5th Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $698,971 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tatman St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Tatman St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Koliss RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $702,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Reeves St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Reeves St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Delgado Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $371,145 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Halmstad St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Halmstad St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fanning Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $404,785 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ekman St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Ekman St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Tully Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /23

      Est $227,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stockholm St Unit 3A, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Stockholm St Unit 3A, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Allaire Nexthome Elite Realty

    • /30

      Est $197,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stockholm St Unit 1B, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Stockholm St Unit 1B, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /26

      Est $385,944 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cornhill St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Cornhill St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luxan Zayas RE/MAX Culture

    • /40

      Est $385,496 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stockholm St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      11 Stockholm St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Uyen Phuong Nguyen StartPoint Realty

    • /31

      Est $546,896 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Tatman St, Worcester, MA 01607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Tatman St, Worcester, MA 01607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Annunziata S & R Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home