986

Properties in ZIP Code 01608

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 403, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bath
      • 329 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 403, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lafayette St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      27 Lafayette St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Shaia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 201, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 201, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 203, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 203, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 504, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 504, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 301, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 301, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 303, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bath
      • 329 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 303, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant St Unit 202, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bath
      • 383 Sq Ft
      5 Pleasant St Unit 202, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      18 Walnut St Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 9, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      18 Walnut St Unit 9, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gribbons Castinetti Realty Group

  • /28

    $1,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft

    588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608

    The Colton Apartments at 590 Main St. offer quiet apartment living in the heart of Downtown Worcester. Our 45 unit historical building consists of studio, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments with full bathrooms, large windows, tall ceilings and open floor plans. Enjoy easy access to major highways or walk just steps to the bus route. Relax at our seasonal swimming pool in our gated courtyard. Ask to speak

    588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    • /2

      Est $571,542 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lafayette St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      27 Lafayette St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Shaia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      18 Walnut St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      18 Walnut St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      18 Walnut St Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 1L, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      18 Walnut St Unit 1L, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gribbons Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut St Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      18 Walnut St Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alise Bartolini Castinetti Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lafayette St Unit 2 Right, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      26 Lafayette St Unit 2 Right, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lafayette St Unit 2 Left, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      26 Lafayette St Unit 2 Left, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lafayette St Unit 1 Right, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      26 Lafayette St Unit 1 Right, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lafayette St Unit 1 Left, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      26 Lafayette St Unit 1 Left, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beacon St Unit 1R, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Beacon St Unit 1R, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colby Auger - Auger Realty Services Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /10

      Est $673,248 Not Listed For Sale

      37 1/2 Providence St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      37 1/2 Providence St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown G. J. Brown Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 State St Unit 3D, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      3 State St Unit 3D, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Acquaah-Harrison Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 State St Unit 1B, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      3 State St Unit 1B, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 State St Unit 4D, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      3 State St Unit 4D, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Grosvenor St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      36 Grosvenor St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pratt Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charlton St Unit 10, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      24 Charlton St Unit 10, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Russell Centre Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 State St Unit 2A, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 State St Unit 2A, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 State St, Worcester, MA 01609

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 99,999 Sq Ft
      3 State St, Worcester, MA 01609

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charlton St Unit 11`, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Charlton St Unit 11`, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jared Liftman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charlton St Unit 13, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      24 Charlton St Unit 13, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Russell Centre Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charlton St Unit 14, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      24 Charlton St Unit 14, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Russell Centre Realty Group

  • /42

    $1,793 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft

    600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608

    Enjoy comfort at its finest in our Worcester apartments. Offering three different renovated styles, The 6Hundred Apartments has an interior design fit for all tastes and preferences. Take a closer look at what could become your new home sweet home and see which floor plan suits you best. Let our stylish Worcester, MA, apartments for rent charm you into starting a new chapter at The 6Hundred. Step

    600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
  • /20

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 557 Sq Ft

    2 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608

    Stunning skylights. Original wooden inlays. Intricate molding details. Stained glass need we say more? Think classical beauty marries Mad Men swag and they find a home within the cool and eclectic vibes of downtown Worcester welcome to Courthouse Lofts. This is a one-of-a-kind apartment community located in the heart of Worcester's thriving arts district. No two apartments are alike. Whether

    2 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
  • /224

    $1,350 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 255 Sq Ft

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608

    Live in the heart of Downtown Worcester at Bancroft on the Grid, located in the vibrant Grid District. These modern apartments feature efficient layouts and contemporary finishes in a highly accessible location. Residents enjoy premium amenities including concierge services and a fully equipped fitness center. Steps from restaurants, coffee shops, and entertainment such as the DCU Center, the

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ellsworth St, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 13 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32 Ellsworth St, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rawson Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mechanic St, Worcester, MA 01608

      • Studio
      • 900 Sq Ft
      27 Mechanic St, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Annunziata S & R Properties

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lafayette St, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Lafayette St, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Benefit St, Worcester, MA 01610

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Benefit St, Worcester, MA 01610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home