3,642

Broadmeadow Brook Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6 Nathaniel St, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,728

    Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    6 Nathaniel St, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /26

      Est $498,216 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Camden Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      67 Camden Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Zamarro Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /31

    $580,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    256 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,758

    Last Listing Agent Dan Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    256 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /24

      Est $526,276 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hampton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Hampton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karole O'Leary Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    340 Sunderland Rd Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,723

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    340 Sunderland Rd Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /34

      Est $418,349 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Allston Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      123 Allston Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Simon Redfin Corp.

  • /21

    $226,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11 Gibbs St Unit 40, Worcester, MA 01607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,998

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    11 Gibbs St Unit 40, Worcester, MA 01607
    • /34

      Est $526,945 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Allston Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      161 Allston Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thu Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    34 Tamar Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,480

    Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    34 Tamar Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /39

      Est $601,878 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    54 Park Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,183

    Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    54 Park Hill Rd, Worcester, MA 01607
    • /41

      Est $666,042 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /42

    $925,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1179 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Kalogeropoulos RE/MAX Partners

    1179 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /42

      Est $611,688 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thibodeau ERA Key Realty Services

  • /37

    $420,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,937

    Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone RE/MAX Vision

    204 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /42

      Est $610,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Valente Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hall Fathom Realty MA

  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4 Crest Ave, Worcester, MA 01607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,774

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    4 Crest Ave, Worcester, MA 01607
    • /40

      Est $616,469 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Flint Pond Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Flint Pond Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thibodeau ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $575,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    31 Crane St, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,081

    Last Listing Agent Mike Howard Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    31 Crane St, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /37

      Est $602,064 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Etre Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Etre Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Glazier Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /22

    $410,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    35 Greenhalge St, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,774

    Last Listing Agent Ray Mattress Castinetti Realty Group

    35 Greenhalge St, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /9

      Est $273,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Grafton St Unit 36, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1195 Grafton St Unit 36, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Falaise Greater Investments

  • /41

    $372,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    31 Blithewood Ave Unit 106, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,195

    Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    31 Blithewood Ave Unit 106, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /17

      Est $275,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Grafton St Unit 12, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1195 Grafton St Unit 12, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Golemo Century 21 XSELL REALTY

  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    330 Sunderland Rd Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,165

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gladek Real Broker MA, LLC

    330 Sunderland Rd Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /22

      Est $263,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Grafton St Unit 7, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1195 Grafton St Unit 7, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rapsomanikis HJRealty Group, LLC

  • /24

    $298,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    270 Sunderland Rd Unit 73, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,485

    Last Listing Agent Mark Consolmagno RE/MAX Vision

    270 Sunderland Rd Unit 73, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /17

      Est $271,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Grafton St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1195 Grafton St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pincomb Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    35 Nyland St, Worcester, MA 01607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,430

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Diliberto Porter A. J. Homes

    35 Nyland St, Worcester, MA 01607
    • /42

      Est $709,143 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Crestlan Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Crestlan Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Pessanha eXp Realty

  • /27

    $314,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    330 Sunderland Rd Unit 78, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,843

    Last Listing Agent Christina Liberty-Grimm Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    330 Sunderland Rd Unit 78, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /33

      Est $603,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crestlan Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Crestlan Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1195 Grafton St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,065

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kelley GK Group Services, Inc.

    1195 Grafton St Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /39

      Est $439,417 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Crestlan Cir, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      41 Crestlan Cir, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

  • /19

    $550,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    53 Denver Terrace, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,752

    Last Listing Agent Paula Savard LAER Realty Partners

    53 Denver Terrace, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /32

      Est $435,584 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      123 Westborough St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Reardon French Re/Max Vision

  • /22

    $285,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1199 Grafton St Unit 90, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

1199 Grafton St Unit 90, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /42

      Est $364,016 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      73 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /40

    $330,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    270 Sunderland Rd Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,238

    Last Listing Agent Arash Pazooki Accomplish Realty Services

    270 Sunderland Rd Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604
    • /39

      Est $290,402 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      69 Pointe Rok Dr, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gladek Real Broker MA, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home