1,036

Downtown Worcester Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $142,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 905, Worcester, MA 01608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 905, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 904, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 904, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 903, Worcester, MA 01608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 903, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hunte The Hunte Group REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $217,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 901, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 901, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 816, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      70 Southbridge St Unit 816, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $139,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 814, Worcester, MA 01608

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 814, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 813, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 813, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Ferraro The DiRoberto Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $169,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 811, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 811, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 806, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 806, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $170,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 805, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 805, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 804, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Southbridge St Unit 804, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 802, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      70 Southbridge St Unit 802, Worcester, MA 01608

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Southbridge St Unit 801, Worcester, MA 01608

      • 2 Beds