1,200

Tatnuck Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $691,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Quissett St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 Quissett St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weiker Redfin Corp.

    • /27

      Est $531,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Buckley Rd, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35 Buckley Rd, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Otis Tat Excelsior Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Mill St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      495 Mill St Unit A, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Daniel Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /2

      Est $374,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Pleasant St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1104 Pleasant St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Allain Walsh and Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $654,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 May St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      373 May St Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Puzio Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dellwood Rd Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      3 Dellwood Rd Unit 1, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent elaine evans RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $622,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Willard Ave, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27 Willard Ave, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Najem eXp Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Moore Ave, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      91 Moore Ave, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Zamarro Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /29

      Est $592,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 May St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      353 May St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hill Team Associates eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $374,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Pleasant St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1104 Pleasant St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

• /30

      Est $382,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 June St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      320 June St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Acquaah-Harrison Weichert REALTORS®, Hope & Associates

    • /6

      Est $455,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deering Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Deering Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mahoney RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $437,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Deering Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5 Deering Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /23

      Est $377,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 June St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      332 June St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $403,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 June Street Terrace, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 June Street Terrace, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Solomon Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /29

      Est $632,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Belanger Re/Max Vision

    • /29

      Est $592,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Khattar Khattar Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $448,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garcia TopHills Realty Partners, LLC

    • /11

      Est $448,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jon Norrman Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /28

      Est $503,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      33 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Harris Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /27

      Est $418,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Aug 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ng Realty Trust Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $510,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      51 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judy Butler ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $574,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      65 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Shaw Paramount Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $545,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,750
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $404,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      52 Zenith Dr, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /20

      Est $431,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Midgley Ave, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 Midgley Ave, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bishop Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $472,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      437 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $467,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      435 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ilir Zeqollari Vezuli Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $455,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      431 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Terri Grimes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $492,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      427 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mahoney RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $358,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      417 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $437,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      461 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $458,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      449 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /15

      Est $298,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      495 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Ethier Property Solutions

    • /21

      Est $523,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      499 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lizandra Velez Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /18

      Est $453,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      483 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neil Re/Max Vision

    • /23

      Est $415,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      507 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gale Re/Max Vision

    • /29

      Est $397,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 June St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      389 June St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kelleher Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /16

      Est $465,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 June Street Terrace, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10 June Street Terrace, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $418,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      426 Mill St, Worcester, MA 01602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kris Koliss RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home