1,679

Union HIll Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $451,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shannon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32 Shannon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Piorkowski Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      21-8 Rice Ln, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21-8 Rice Ln, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luis Torres RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $630,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cutler St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      41 Cutler St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /18

      Est $518,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      126 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Dean Properties Central Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coral St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Coral St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rubin Popular Properties Realty,Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mendon St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      26 Mendon St Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /15

      Est $292,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      61 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Besse Quinsigamond Realty

    • /6

      Est $499,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pattison St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      7 Pattison St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 898% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edward O'Brien Law Office of Edward O'Brien, Esq.

    • /29

      Est $687,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Penn Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      83 Penn Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /24

      Est $741,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      26 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Otis Tat Excelsior Realty

    • /30

      Est $401,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Crawford RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $401,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Josephine LeBlanc Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /10

      Est $412,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barber Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /27

      Est $401,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Samoset Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /22

      Est $629,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Kenberma Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      89 Kenberma Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Phuong Tran Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /22

      Est $582,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Kenberma Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      91 Kenberma Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Faucher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $457,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kenberma Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      95 Kenberma Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lachapelle Compass

    • /3

      Est $390,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      144 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sacha Stern Media Realty Group Elite

    • /3

      Est $686,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      118 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Szymczak Re/Max Vision

    • /18

      Est $328,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      98 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Hernandez Rose Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $226,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Park Terrace Rd Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 Park Terrace Rd Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Giguere Aprilian Inc.

    • /13

      Est $219,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Park Terrace Rd Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 Park Terrace Rd Unit 3, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Saari RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $249,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Park Terrace Rd Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      71 Park Terrace Rd Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $408,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      67 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Jan 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sweeney Real Living Barbera Associates | Worcester

    • /13

      Est $419,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Monfort St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Monfort St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Strapponi BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /31

      Est $467,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ashwood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      42 Ashwood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $421,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sundeen Marty Green Properties

    • /9

      Est $305,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Russell George Russell Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $440,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hunt Gold Door Realty

    • /30

      Est $439,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      97 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matteo Gentile Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $699,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      43 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grzembski Hometown National Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $507,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $394,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      35 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,600
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Consolmagno Re/Max Vision

    • /15

      Est $360,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Monfort St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Monfort St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $319,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gina Suomala Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /6

      Est $395,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      60 Park Terrace Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /21

      Est $385,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      123 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stolarczyk Re/Max Vision

    • /5

      Est $588,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      115 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Petraglia Petraglia Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $625,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      131 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rapsomanikis HJRealty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $419,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gambier Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Gambier Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home