1,679

Union HIll Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $474,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gambier Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Gambier Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McGrath Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /24

      Est $490,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      151 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gladek Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $687,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      14 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matteo Gentile Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /6

      Est $669,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2 Massasoit Rd, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raymund Lopolito Starterline

    • /22

      Est $518,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Acton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Acton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chastelyn Denishenko Laer Realty

    • /34

      Est $444,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Acton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      11 Acton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Tolman Results Realty

    • /26

      Est $476,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gambier Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Gambier Ave, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pavlina Tollkuci Castinetti Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $417,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      128 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /9

      Est $223,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 14, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 14, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Tropeano RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $222,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 13, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 13, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hunte The Hunte Group REALTORS®

    • /12

      Est $205,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 12, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 12, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parent Parent Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $243,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRoberto The DiRoberto Group Inc.

    • /15

      Est $187,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 4, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Guerra RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $201,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Nuttall Ln Unit 2, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felix Mensah RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $440,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      43 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $453,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      119 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lizandra Velez Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $336,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $752,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      47 Heywood St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rheault Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /27

      Est $444,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rosamond St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Rosamond St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /25

      Est $449,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rosamond St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Rosamond St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,200
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vi Lai Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /22

      Est $689,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nuttall Ln, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2 Nuttall Ln, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Damato Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /16

      Est $382,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      83 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frances Alvarez Palace Realty Boston

    • /25

      Est $699,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Russo Michael Russo

    • /8

      Est $325,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      80 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judith Dow Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /16

      Est $372,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      90 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /21

      Est $386,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      103 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eva Olszewski Advanta Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $416,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      106 Houghton St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nelson Blue Sky Realty

    • /40

      Est $642,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Salford St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Salford St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Optima Real Estate Advisors Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /39

      Est $412,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Shannon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Shannon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Marzeotti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $423,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Shannon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Shannon St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Duane Papetti A-1 Realty of MA LLC

    • /26

      Est $342,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 16, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 16, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kelley GK Group Services, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $394,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 15, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 15, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hall Team Realtors Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /30

      Est $343,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 13, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 13, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /15

      Est $339,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 11, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $357,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 9, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 9, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kelleher Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /16

      Est $352,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 8, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Doucette Doucette Law Group PC

    • /30

      Est $348,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rice Ln Unit 7, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Rice Ln Unit 7, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JasonRHomes Team Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /21

      Est $318,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rice Ln Unit A, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Rice Ln Unit A, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Patterson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $622,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      75 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mackoul Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /16

      Est $690,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      52 Vale St, Worcester, MA 01604

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Danquah Century 21 XSELL REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home