$449,900
8246 Brickyard Hill Rd, Worden, IL 62097
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,776 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $253/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $477,392
Last Listing Agent Laura Campbell Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
8246 Brickyard Hill Rd, Worden, IL 62097