$98,000
107 Fisher Way, Sumner, GA 31789
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $62/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $110,501
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Campbell Southern Classic Realtors
107 Fisher Way, Sumner, GA 31789