5,179

Homes in ZIP Code 02093

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $531,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Phillips Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      55 Phillips Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /42

    $1,095,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    100 Pokanoket Path, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,303

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    100 Pokanoket Path, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /35

      Est $822,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      372 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

  • /35

    $669,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    209 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,926

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ring Fathom Realty MA

    209 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $855,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      388 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /42

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    120 Hawes St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,854

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Dow REMAX Executive Realty

    120 Hawes St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /15

      Est $628,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      97 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Salvatore Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

  • /35

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    495 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,361

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    495 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /32

      Est $694,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Gomez Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $1,607,437

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2 Foxboro Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Frenkel Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    2 Foxboro Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $1,622,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /25

    $575,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    124 Berry St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,689

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Graham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    124 Berry St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /41

      Est $701,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /2

    $1,000,068

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1 Weber Farm Rd Unit 1, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,377

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Germagian ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    1 Weber Farm Rd Unit 1, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $548,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      35 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2680 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,639

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellison

    2680 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $1,047,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Oak Point, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      75 Oak Point, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /42

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,450

    Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    24 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /35

      Est $441,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 William Galvin Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 William Galvin Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /9

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    19 Nadeau Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,548

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes Valente Keller Williams Realty

    19 Nadeau Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /10

      Est $855,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      90 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /27

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    627 Thurston St Unit 627, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Arienti Group REMAX Executive Realty

    627 Thurston St Unit 627, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $817,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      130 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Doss Realty Indeed

  • /14

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    287 Park St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,728

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corcoran Keller Williams Elite

    287 Park St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /21

      Est $541,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      205 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Levesque Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /19

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    613 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,094

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Amin Amo Realty - Boston City Properties

    613 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /8

      Est $707,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      55 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11 Weber Farm Rd Unit 11, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,588

    Last Listing Agent The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    11 Weber Farm Rd Unit 11, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $591,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lakeside Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      110 Lakeside Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lesperance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1043 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1846

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,915

    Last Listing Agent The Results Team REMAX Executive Realty

    1043 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /30

      Est $257,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Creek St Unit 8, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      133 Creek St Unit 8, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Angelopoulos Marble House Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    557 Dedham St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,763

557 Dedham St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /12

      Est $263,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Creek St Unit 10, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      131 Creek St Unit 10, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nelson Sankey Real Estate

  • /49

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    50 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rochefort Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    50 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /6

      Est $252,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Creek St Unit 5, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      131 Creek St Unit 5, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /42

    $1,260,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    35 Oxbow Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,377

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Archung Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Oxbow Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /23

      Est $260,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Creek St Unit 4, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      131 Creek St Unit 4, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Stavola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /42

    $1,355,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    50 Wamsutta Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,986

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hadge eXp Realty

    50 Wamsutta Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /30

      Est $756,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Eastside Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      298 Eastside Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Betro ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    55 Autumn Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,067

    Last Listing Agent Kim Williams Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    55 Autumn Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home