5,163

Wrentham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,273,536 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Field Cir, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8 Field Cir, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /23

      Est $1,152,537 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oak Point, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      55 Oak Point, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maggi Healy Mountain Dog Development

    • /3

      Est $347,766 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shore Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1929
      10 Shore Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pariseau

    • /6

      Est $975,349 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Forest Grove Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      92 Forest Grove Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robison Robison Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,122,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8 High Meadow Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2009
      8 High Meadow Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Pasquantonio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,009,089 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bennett St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2016
      71 Bennett St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Leary ERA Key Realty Services

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Williams St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2 Williams St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,687
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Eastwood Heritage Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Williams St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      1 Williams St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Capone First New England Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Shears St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      00 Shears St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 20, 2016

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Williams St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      3 Williams St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

• /3

      Est $173,313 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Washington St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      395 Washington St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Karavas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      2 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 746 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

• /27

      Est $2,048,410 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Hemmingway Place, Norfolk, MA 02056

      • Built 1985
      166 Hemmingway Place, Norfolk, MA 02056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

• /35

      Est $1,006,677 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oakhill Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9 Oakhill Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /28

      Est $1,148,870 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hatch Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14 Hatch Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Missy Wagner Keller Williams Elite

    • /30

      Est $1,039,433 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kelsi Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4 Kelsi Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rita Berry Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,065,262 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ridge Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      59 Ridge Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /2

      Est $778,318 Not Listed For Sale

      639 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      639 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whelan Bridge Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,055,976 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kelsi Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Kelsi Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,330,484 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Amber Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Amber Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Balboni Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home