9,480

Wright, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $295,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    383 Lowery Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    This is a four bed two and half bath house on a LARGE Lot! Centrally located in Fort Walton Beach with Walmart, Winn Dixie, Chick-fil-a, Starbucks, and Sams within 1/2 mile. There is potential for multifamily to be built on lot. THERES TWO ADDITIONAL BUILDINGS THAT CAN BE REBUILT, repair and replace.

    Luisa Garcia LG Global Real Estate LLC

    383 Lowery Dr NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /3

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1800 Tsuga Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Currently being renovated...This second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit offers 680 square feet of living space. Central heat and air conditioning, stove, refrigerator, dishwasher and washer/dryer included. Private balcony outside the bedroom. No smoking and no pets allowed. Conveniently located apartment near shopping, military bases, and schools. Call to schedule a showing or apply online

    1800 Tsuga Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /24

    $188,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    710 Doyce Dr Unit C, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,035

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morse Spence Properties

    710 Doyce Dr Unit C, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /44

      Est $325,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500 Days On Market

  • /40

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    986 John Wayne Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    This well-maintained home is truly move-in ready, with all the big-ticket items already updated for peace of mind. Recent improvements include a new roof (2020), HVAC system (2023), water heater (2023), new appliances, updated fixtures and faucets, and durable vinyl plank flooring throughout. Ideally located in Fort Walton Beach, this home offers exceptional convenience--just 3.1 miles to

    Bonnie Seals ERA American Real Estate

    986 John Wayne Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /12

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    888 Culp Ave Unit 3, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    AVAILABLE... May 15, 2026. 2bd/1.5bth. Recently renovated with new flooring, paint, fixtures, and more! Living Room, full Kitchen with washer and dryer hookups. NO smoking. 600 minimum FICO credit score required in addition to meeting rental criteria. Pets allowed upon approval with a non-refundable pet fee.All applicants are required to complete an application on regardless of if they own a

    Melissa Raulerson ONE Family Property Services LLC

    888 Culp Ave Unit 3, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /41

    $372,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    721 Fairview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Last Listing Agent Patti Watkins Coast To Coast Property Broker

    721 Fairview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /37

      Est $324,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488 Days On Market

  • /39

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    609 Audubon Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    WELCOME HOME! This beautifully maintained home offers superior functionality with an open floor plan for everyday living or entertaining. The interior offers 3 beds and 2 full baths, tile flooring throughout the main living areas, two versatile living areas, an open kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, plenty of closets/storage space, and plenty of natural lighting. Outside you'll

    Justine Sauvageau Coldwell Banker Realty

    609 Audubon Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /20

    $2,025 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2100 Pomegranate Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    This almost-new END UNIT townhome offers the perfect combination of modern style, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Centrally located just 10 minutes from both Hurlburt Field and Eglin Air Force Base! From the moment you walk in, you'll love the bright open-concept layout featuring soaring 9-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and upgraded wood-look tile flooring throughout the first

    2100 Pomegranate Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    667 Randall Roberts Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,999

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hudson Panhandle Management LLC

    667 Randall Roberts Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /55

      Est $326,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Pentecost Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market

  • /52

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    931 Kenzie Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Just finished, brand NEW townhomes now available on Kenzie Lane in Fort Walton Beach, Florida! With a hard to beat location, upgraded countertops, fridge, blinds, and closing costs included, these units have so much to offer. With three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a private patio, private garage, the unit could be yours today. Seller is offering $12,000 to be used at your discretion-

    Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    931 Kenzie Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /18

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1850 Norwood Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    This first-floor end unit offers plenty of natural light, an open floor plan, energy-efficient features, and a private patio with an additional storage room. The spacious laundry room also provides extra storage space. Each bedroom includes its own full bathroom for added comfort and convenience. Sorry, pets are not permitted at this complex.

    1850 Norwood Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    903 Aloma Faye Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,846

    Last Listing Agent Tracy McFarland World Impact Real Estate

    903 Aloma Faye Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /36

      Est $300,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1883 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1883 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /38

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    996 Leigh Ann Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome home to this beautifully cared-for 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living in an unbeatable location. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the bright, open-concept layout and soaring ceilings that create an airy, welcoming atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen

    Lauren Mott Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    996 Leigh Ann Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /12

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 bedroom/1 bathroom Apartment in Fort Walton Beach

    1703 Conservation Trail Unit 205, Ft. Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to the Residence at Cypress Preserve! This beautiful second floor apartment in Fort Walton Beach, FL is designed for comfort, convenience, and modern living. This unit boasts an open kitchen with granite countertops, in unit washer and dryer for added convenience, and a private balcony. This space feels open, bright, and welcoming. Relax and unwind in the outdoor pool, get your

  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1905 Mistral Ln W, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,786

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Dennis EXP Realty LLC

    1905 Mistral Ln W, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots Fronting Lovejoy Rd NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Lots Fronting Lovejoy Rd NW, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /31

    $215,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft

    1325 Greendale Ave Unit 26, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to this END UNIT, which can be purchased for primary residence or would make a great investment property. Unit has updates throughout. Updated kitchen with granite counters, backsplash, and lighting and stainless steel appliance. UPDATED bathrooms, ceiling fans and window blinds throughout. Master bedroom has walk-in closet and access to balcony. Full bathroom upstairs, half bath

    Joyce Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1325 Greendale Ave Unit 26, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Great Townhouse 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath in Fort Walton Beach!

    507 Landview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Located in Fort Walton Beach conveniently close to Beal Parkway, both bases, shopping, and dining this great 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom 2 story townhouse is a true must-see. The interior features updated flooring, a spacious living room, a full eat-in kitchen with ample cabinets, a downstairs half bathroom with cabinets, two roomy upstairs bedrooms, a full upstairs bathroom with cabinets, and a

    507 Landview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /36

    $397,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1181 Cathridge Trace, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,973

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Whitaker ERA American Real Estate

    1181 Cathridge Trace, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /4

      Est $386,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Hawkins Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      93 Hawkins Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /44

    $244,800

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    1847 Whispering Oaks Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit townhome offering 1,332 sq ft of comfortable living space in a convenient Fort Walton Beach location. The functional floor plan features one bedroom and full bath on the first floor, ideal for guests, a home office, or added flexibility. Upstairs you'll find two additional bedrooms and another full bath, providing separation and privacy. The home has

    Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty

    1847 Whispering Oaks Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /29

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful One Bedroom Apartment in Fort Walton Beach!

    1700 Conservation Trail Unit 307, Ft. Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to the Residence at Cypress Preserve! This beautiful third floor apartment in Fort Walton Beach, FL is designed for comfort, convenience, and modern living. This unit boasts an open kitchen with granite countertops, in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. With vaulted ceilings and a private balcony, this space feels open, bright, and welcoming. Relax and unwind in the

  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    14 Falcon Ridge Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,234

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Howard Levin Rinke Realty

    14 Falcon Ridge Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /47

      Est $319,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Union St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      300 Union St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /47

    $240,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    940 Central Ave Unit 15, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Back on the market though no fault of the seller. Beautiful End-Unit Townhome with Spacious Backyard & Prime Location!Welcome home to this charming end-unit townhome, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and privacy! Ideally situated close to military bases, shops, dining, and entertainment. This home provides easy access to everything you need. Step inside to a warm and

    Maria DeArman Coldwell Banker Realty

    940 Central Ave Unit 15, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /13

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Two Bedroom Apartment in Fort Walton Beach!

    1709 Conservation Trail, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

1709 Conservation Trail, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    701 Russell Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,264

    Last Listing Agent GLENN WAGNER Emerald Coast Choice Realty In

    701 Russell Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /26

      Est $135,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 China's Cove Unit C, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      501 China's Cove Unit C, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /31

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    1490 Bentley Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to Meridian Square Townhomes! This beautiful townhome boasts granite countertops, beautiful maple cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and a kitchen island with electricity. You will find 20x20 porcelain tile in the kitchen, dining room, foyer, and in all baths and the large laundry room. There is luxury vinyl plank flooring in the great room and carpets in the all the bedrooms. You will

    VICKI RAGAN Coastal Realty Services

    1490 Bentley Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /8

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2-Bedroom Ground-Floor Unit in Fort Walton Beach-Near Bases!

    518 Landview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Located in the heart of Fort Walton Beach, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom ground-floor unit offers both comfort and convenience. Just minutes from Beal Parkway, shopping centers, popular dining spots, and both military bases, this home is perfectly situated for easy living. Step inside to find a bright and spacious living area with plenty of natural light, leading into a

    518 Landview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /9

    $255,250

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    974 Scenic Oak Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $247,690

    Last Listing Agent Amy Semenov Realty South Inc

    974 Scenic Oak Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /40

      Est $317,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Post Oak Path, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1103 Post Oak Path, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /51

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    2800 Old Carriage Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    Welcome to the picture perfect home you have been waiting for. This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story residence sits on a desirable corner lot and features soaring vaulted ceilings with a warm, inviting feel from the moment you arrive. Complete with a classic white picket fence, this home offers timeless curb appeal and a peaceful setting.Step inside to find a bright and airy interior

    Desiree Keebaugh Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    2800 Old Carriage Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /34

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    915 Emily Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    New interior paint coming soon! Beautiful, well-maintained home conveniently located in Mills Landing and near all Fort Walton Beach has to offer. With just 3 miles from the East gates of Hurlburt Field, and 8 mile commute to Eglin this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfect for military members or anyone working on base. Updated Kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and unique

    915 Emily Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    818 Roy St Unit A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,244

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mackrael Coldwell Banker Realty

    818 Roy St Unit A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /30

      Est $319,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Mclaren Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1013 Mclaren Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home