9,480

Wright, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1912 Spiller Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,753

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    1912 Spiller Way, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /36

      Est $259,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Emerald Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      619 Emerald Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /25

    $229,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    130 Valencia Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,257

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morse Spence Properties

    130 Valencia Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /43

      Est $312,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1885 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /39

    $363,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    723 Fairview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,470

    Last Listing Agent Patti Watkins Coast To Coast Property Broker

    723 Fairview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /20

      Est $307,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1833 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /40

    $363,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    725 Fairview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

725 Fairview Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /38

      Est $183,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Greendale Ave Unit 33, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1325 Greendale Ave Unit 33, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    631 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,901

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Pehowic Coldwell Banker Realty

    631 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
    • /30

      Est $182,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Green Acres Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1329 Green Acres Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

  • /58

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    734 Green St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,291

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gauthier ERA American Real Estate

    734 Green St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /43

      Est $288,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Yorktown Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3045 Yorktown Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /40

    $223,043

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    629 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,037

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Whitaker ERA American Real Estate

    629 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
    • /31

      Est $314,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Colonial Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1706 Colonial Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    942 John Wayne Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,884

    Last Listing Agent Kiara Feliciano Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    942 John Wayne Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /14

      Est $276,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Charleston Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1220 Charleston Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    122 Jimmy St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    122 Jimmy St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /41

      Est $464,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Tanager Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      832 Tanager Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    619 Schneider Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,330

    Last Listing Agent Annette Guin Royal Palm Realty Service Inc

    619 Schneider Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /18

      Est $499,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Lark St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      827 Lark St, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    925 Claeven Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,247

    Last Listing Agent Joe Capelotti Coastal Realty Services

    925 Claeven Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /23

      Est $128,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Gap Creek Dr Unit 37, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      618 Gap Creek Dr Unit 37, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /29

    $228,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    901 Tokalon Ct Unit 3, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,784

    Last Listing Agent Joe Capelotti Coastal Realty Services

    901 Tokalon Ct Unit 3, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /47

      Est $824,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Russell Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      600 Russell Blvd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /35

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    659 Jerrells Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,444

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    659 Jerrells Ave, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /34

      Est $130,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pelham Rd Unit 219A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      210 Pelham Rd Unit 219A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339 Days On Market

  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3053 Yorktown Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,069

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wood ERA American Real Estate

    3053 Yorktown Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /13

      Est $136,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pelham Rd Unit 216A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      210 Pelham Rd Unit 216A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /24

    $329,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    Lot 11 Kenzie Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    Lot 11 Kenzie Ln, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /19

      Est $121,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pelham Rd Unit 209A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      210 Pelham Rd Unit 209A, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market

  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    XXX Eccles Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Solley Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

    XXX Eccles Rd, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /28

      Est $240,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      630 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /41

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    959 Tray Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,674

    Last Listing Agent John Buchanan All American Properties Inc.

    959 Tray Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /18

      Est $203,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      611 Virginia Oak Ct, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235 Days On Market

  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    850 Holbrook Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,379

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Collum Exit Realty Anchor South

    850 Holbrook Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /29

      Est $253,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Gap Creek Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      637 Gap Creek Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market

  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1531 Bentley Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,842

    Last Listing Agent Benito Santiago LPT Realty LLC

    1531 Bentley Cir, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /52

      Est $240,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Gap Creek Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      639 Gap Creek Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215 Days On Market

  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1915 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,483

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sweeney The Property Group 850 Inc

    1915 Heartland Dr, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
    • /31

      Est $410,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Gail La Rue, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Gail La Rue, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home