1,859

Homes in ZIP Code 08562

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    418 Jacobstown Cookstown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,177

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bell Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    418 Jacobstown Cookstown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562
    • /30

      Est $554,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Monmouth Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      609 Monmouth Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /56

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    717 Monmouth Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,759

    Last Listing Agent Joe Perilli Smires & Associates

    717 Monmouth Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515
    • /33

      Est $502,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Patty Dr, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Patty Dr, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /45

    $559,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    484 Wrightstwn-Syksvll Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,825

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gaskill Schneider Real Estate Agency

    484 Wrightstwn-Syksvll Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562
    • /45

      Est $502,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Province Line Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      284 Province Line Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /53

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    306 Sykesville Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,716

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    306 Sykesville Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515
    • /30

      Est $561,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Myron Blvd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Myron Blvd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /44

    $589,150

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    283 Sykesville Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,762

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mitchell Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    283 Sykesville Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515
    • /66

      Est $1,070,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Laurel Dr, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Laurel Dr, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /106

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8 Ivy Ln, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,067

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Teevan Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    8 Ivy Ln, Wrightstown, NJ 08562
    • /43

      Est $603,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Laurel Dr, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Laurel Dr, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /16

    $97,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    511 Wrightstown Sykesville Rd Unit 71, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Butewicz Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /16

      Est $320,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Streeker Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Streeker Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,090,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9 Meeting House Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Old York Estates

    9 Meeting House Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08620
    • /65

      Est $732,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Jacobstown New Egypt Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      77 Jacobstown New Egypt Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /53

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6 Marc Ln, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,600

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo RE/MAX at Home

    6 Marc Ln, Wrightstown, NJ 08562
    • /54

      Est $666,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Jacobstown Arneytown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Jacobstown Arneytown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

    • /40

      Est $771,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Paulson Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Paulson Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

    • /57

      Est $1,057,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Jacobstown Arneytown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      162 Jacobstown Arneytown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Jacobstown Arneytown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      364 Jacobstown Arneytown Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

    • /63

      Est $513,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Paulson Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      86 Paulson Rd, Wrightstown, NJ 08562