11,532

Wyandotte, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 20 Chestnut St Unit 201, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $176,158 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chestnut St Unit 201, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20 Chestnut St Unit 201, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bollerud RE/MAX

  • 645 Riverbank St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $165,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    645 Riverbank St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,473

    Last Listing Agent Paul Armstrong NextHome Evolution

    645 Riverbank St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 1726 Sycamore St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $173,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Sycamore St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1726 Sycamore St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Moody Reality Real Estate Professionals

  • 1250 10th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $226,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1250 10th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,667

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Mooney Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    1250 10th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 685 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $173,032 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      685 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,400
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gandolfo Berkshire Hathaway HS Kee Realty FH

  • 166 Oak St Unit PH2, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $365,940 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    166 Oak St Unit PH2, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,173

    Last Listing Agent Mike Matkin 3Sixty5 Realty

    166 Oak St Unit PH2, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 2301 18th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $233,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 18th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2301 18th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Hodges Lakeside Realty of Michigan Inc

  • 566 Elm St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $136,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    566 Elm St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,990

    Last Listing Agent William Adams Adams Realty Services

    566 Elm St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 3584 14th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $161,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3584 14th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3584 14th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Celia Chesno Temporary Inactive Users

  • 1252 8th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $187,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1252 8th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,765

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turala HB Realty Partners

    1252 8th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • /19

      Est $148,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3562 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3562 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Collard Seller Advocate Realty

  • /39

    $188,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4474 16th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,082

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Palazzolo Premier Agent Network MI LLC

    4474 16th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 2223 10th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $294,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 10th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2223 10th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Mueller Real Estate One-Trenton

  • 1214 15th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $175,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1214 15th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,879

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    1214 15th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 1763 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $186,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1763 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

  • 2215 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $292,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2215 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Speer RE/MAX Masters

    2215 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 690 Saint John St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $163,302 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Saint John St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      690 Saint John St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karl Skyner Real Estate One-W Blmfld

  • 1737 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $143,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1737 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,419

    Last Listing Agent Wally Kleit RE/MAX Innovation

    1737 Cora St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • /2

      Est $168,516 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 13th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3355 13th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Berry Belman Real Estate One

  • 823 Saint John St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $152,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    823 Saint John St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,132

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    823 Saint John St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 120 Bennett St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $178,387 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bennett St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      120 Bennett St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Arafa Century 21 Professionals

  • 3450 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $182,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3450 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,071

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lacaria-Rauti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3450 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 3530 16th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $215,895 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 16th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3530 16th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ciarrocchi Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

  • 255 Poplar St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $140,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    255 Poplar St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,055

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Dabaja EXP Realty Main

    255 Poplar St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 2244 7th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $166,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 7th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2244 7th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Perry Action Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $190,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    320 Highland St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,752

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Paul Fathom Realty

    320 Highland St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 2426 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $265,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2426 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zulewski Source Realty LLC

  • 3850 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $230,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3850 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,797

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

    3850 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 1849 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $233,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1849 21st St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Brunckhorst 3DX Real Estate LLC

  • 447 Maple St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $285,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    447 Maple St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,215

    Last Listing Agent Lori Goldman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    447 Maple St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 1275 Electric St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $151,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Electric St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1275 Electric St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jishi KW Professionals

  • 1620 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $350,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1620 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Draper River Oaks Realty

    1620 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • /2

      Est $211,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 11th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1748 11th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sharpe Stangle JBlake Realty LLC

  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2883 Biddle Ave, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $189,119

    Last Listing Agent Trista Cortis-Redfield Century 21 Riverpointe

    2883 Biddle Ave, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 415 Pine St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $237,989 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Pine St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      415 Pine St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Noto Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 3164 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $170,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3164 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,656

3164 22nd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 1329 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Est $196,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1329 23rd St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Mar 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

  • 160 Emmons Blvd, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $165,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    160 Emmons Blvd, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,096

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Mueller Real Estate One-Trenton

    160 Emmons Blvd, Wyandotte, MI 48192
    • 737 Riverbank St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Riverbank St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      737 Riverbank St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Reaves RE/MAX

  • 4307 19th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    $194,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4307 19th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,310

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    4307 19th St, Wyandotte, MI 48192

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home