5,863

Wyckoff, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 732 Terrace Heights, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,675,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    732 Terrace Heights, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,437

    Last Listing Agent Edan Young Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    732 Terrace Heights, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 363 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    363 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,087

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bourque Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    363 Amherst St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
    • 1 Colonial Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Est $910,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Colonial Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Colonial Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • 339 Kay Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,291,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    339 Kay Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,377

    Last Listing Agent Patricia DePhillips Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    339 Kay Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 284 Village Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    284 Village Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,891

    Last Listing Agent Galina Melnikov RE/MAX Signature Homes

    284 Village Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
    • 318 Megan Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Est $1,573,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Megan Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      318 Megan Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • 32 Hurley Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $2,225,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    32 Hurley Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,069,429

    Last Listing Agent Amanda DaSilva Real

    32 Hurley Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
    • 292 Martom Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Est $1,550,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Martom Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      292 Martom Rd, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • 510 Lafayette Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    510 Lafayette Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,720/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,444

    Last Listing Agent Grazyna Ziarko Christie's International Real Estate Group-Franklin Lakes

    510 Lafayette Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 300 Merrywood Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,172,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    300 Merrywood Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,457

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Sciortino Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    300 Merrywood Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 360 Pathway Manor, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,775,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    360 Pathway Manor, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,301

    Last Listing Agent Brian Springman Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    360 Pathway Manor, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 364 Smith Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $3,395,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    364 Smith Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,670/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,282,660

    Last Listing Agent Megan Brown CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    364 Smith Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 21 Dale Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21 Dale Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,807

    Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    21 Dale Ave, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 421 Hamden Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,797,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    421 Hamden Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,263

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shiel Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

    421 Hamden Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 406 Carriage Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,855,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    406 Carriage Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,528 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,912,472

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    406 Carriage Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 319 Megan Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,610,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    319 Megan Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,194

    Last Listing Agent MINDY FELIXBROD KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    319 Megan Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
    • 365 Annette Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Est $1,731,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Annette Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      365 Annette Ct, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • 108 Logan Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    108 Logan Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,735

    Last Listing Agent Mimma Andriuolo Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    108 Logan Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 444B Bromley Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    444B Bromley Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,236

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kowal COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    444B Bromley Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 80 Mary Ann Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,159,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    80 Mary Ann Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,576

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Enright COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    80 Mary Ann Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
    • 387 W Shore Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Est $1,769,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 W Shore Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      387 W Shore Dr, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • 20 van Schaik Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,995,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    20 van Schaik Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,685

    Last Listing Agent Theresa O'Shea Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

    20 van Schaik Ln, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 27 Howard St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $2,215,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27 Howard St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,682 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,158,993

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE ODELL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    27 Howard St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 347 Smith Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $1,625,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    347 Smith Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,129

347 Smith Place, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
  • 97 Wood St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    $882,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    97 Wood St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,421

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Piazza EXP Realty, LLC

    97 Wood St, Wyckoff, NJ 07481

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home