7

Recently Sold Homes in 55990

Section Image
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    29572 Morgan Rd, Wykoff, MN 55990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,256

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fowler Fowler Realty

    29572 Morgan Rd, Wykoff, MN 55990
  • /17

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    111 Carimona St W, Wykoff, MN 55990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,099

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ugland Edina Realty, Inc.

    111 Carimona St W, Wykoff, MN 55990
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    125 Centennial St E, Wykoff, MN 55990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,288

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hadoff Property Brokers of Minnesota

    125 Centennial St E, Wykoff, MN 55990
  • /22

    $329,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    206 Diamond Ct, Wykoff, MN 55990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mundfrom Property Brokers of Minnesota

    206 Diamond Ct, Wykoff, MN 55990
  • /73

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    26269 Old Shady Wood Dr, Spring Valley, MN 55975

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,550

    Last Listing Agent Tim Danielson Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    26269 Old Shady Wood Dr, Spring Valley, MN 55975
  • /31

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    214 Fillmore St E, Wykoff, MN 55990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,068

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kall Re/Max Results

    214 Fillmore St E, Wykoff, MN 55990
  • /22

    $158,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    315 Silver St N, Wykoff, MN 55990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,004

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sogla Driftless Realty LLC

    315 Silver St N, Wykoff, MN 55990
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home