22,891

Wylie, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft

    1305 Port Royale Place, Wylie, TX 75098

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design in this stunning First Texas Brentwood masterpiece! From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by soaring tray ceilings, crown molding, and an impressive entry that flows seamlessly into formal Living and Dining spaces - ideal for hosting unforgettable gatherings or simply enjoying everyday sophistication. At the heart of the

    Agent Photo

    Jocelyn Mills

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 437-7759

    1305 Port Royale Place, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /15

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    707 Gunters Mtn Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    Beautiful one story 4 bedroom 2 bath. Home located in the sought out city of Wylie! This will be available on now. Home is available to lease don't miss out on this gem of a home!Pet friendly! Self Tour Today! Monthly fees include a $35 Smart Home Access Fee.Pay the $65 application fee per adult online at by selecting the “Apply Now” tab. A non-refundable $175

    707 Gunters Mtn Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /33

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    715 Fairfield Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,199

    Last Listing Agent Troy Olson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    715 Fairfield Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /25

      Est $504,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Ruby Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3021 Ruby Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Doig

  • /40

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft

    1514 Mariners Hope Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    This home delivers a refined, LUXURY feel w an exceptional level of finish-out AND epic Outdoor Living! Stone flowerbeds and a full front-facing 3-car garage creates a striking first impression, complete w overhead and wall-mounted storage. Inside, wood-look tile flooring flows seamlessly, complemented by extensive crown molding and elevated design details. Just off the entry, a private

    Agent Photo

    Jocelyn Mills

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 245-4742

    1514 Mariners Hope Way, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /31

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    224 Monarch Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    Spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home for lease in the desirable Wyndham Ridge community of Wylie, TX! This thoughtfully designed home offers a functional layout with the primary suite conveniently located downstairs, along with a private home office perfect for remote work or study. Upstairs features all secondary bedrooms plus a large family or game room, providing

    Marjorie Bradford Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    224 Monarch Way, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /39

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1521 Vintage Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,363

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Mills Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1521 Vintage Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /38

      Est $549,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Nathan Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3008 Nathan Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hart Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /40

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    2020 Successful Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-story home in the sought-after Inspiration community! Perfectly positioned just minutes from top-rated Bush Elementary AND the incredible amenities of Club Inspiration. Exceptional curb appeal welcomes you with an upgraded garage door, charming planters, refreshed landscape, and a warm, inviting presence. Inside, wood-look tile flooring flows through the

    Agent Photo

    Jocelyn Mills

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 325-4683

    2020 Successful Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /18

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Charming 4-Bedroom plus office Home in Kreymer Estates

    906 Oak St, Wylie, TX 75098

    Lovely two-story Bloomfield home in the master-planned community of Kreymer Estates, featuring the popular Dewberry One floor plan. Built in 2017, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a private study, all within a functional open-concept layout ideal for modern living.The main level showcases a light-filled living area that flows seamlessly

    906 Oak St, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /39

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1214 Cold Stream Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,527

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna Decorative Real Estate

    1214 Cold Stream Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $692,638 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Lorene Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      907 Lorene Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Dorsey EXP REALTY

  • /25

    $347,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    1711 Zachary Ave, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to The Wake C at Lake Park Villas, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 1,974 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Set for completion in August 2025, this home impresses with its wide-open layout, where a sunlit living room seamlessly flows into the dining area and a chef's gourmet kitchen. Here, quartz countertops and sleek grey cabinets complement a central island,

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 940-6058

    1711 Zachary Ave, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /17

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    808 Bessemer Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Discover this beautifully updated, move-in-ready single-story home, perfect for families! Situated in a welcoming neighborhood near top-rated schools and convenient shopping, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Inside, the open floor plan features two spacious living areas, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. A versatile front bedroom serves as a perfect home

    Tara Ivory MTX Realty, LLC

    808 Bessemer Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /39

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1509 Wish Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,222

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Solensky Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1509 Wish Way, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $388,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Canyon Creek Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1307 Canyon Creek Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Dorsey EXP REALTY

  • /24

    $278,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    1837 Spinnaker Way, Wylie, TX 75098

    PRICED TO SELL.......Welcome to this charming single-story home offering 1,634 square feet of comfortable living space. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this open-concept layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a large pantry for all your storage needs. The primary suite includes a private bath

    Agent Photo

    Laura Crivello

    Laura Lee Crivello

    (469) 224-1734

    1837 Spinnaker Way, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home for lease!

    1202 Madison Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home for lease. This property has a light and bright open floor plan with recently updated paint and carpet. Livingroom has vaulted ceilings and is open to kitchen. Large backyard for entertaining and relaxing.

    1202 Madison Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /40

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1414 Harlin Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,471

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1414 Harlin Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /36

      Est $468,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Fairway Crossing Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1907 Fairway Crossing Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gunnip Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /11

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 22,564 Sq Ft
    • $1,148,649 per Acre

    2808 Exchange St, Wylie, TX 75098

    Great opportunity to own two commercial lots in Regency Business Park purchased together, 2808 Exchange and 2806 Exchange, off FM544. Prime location and very rare Industrial or Commercial, perfect for warehouse, showroom, mechanic shop, dealership, warehouse. The possibilities are endless. Utilities available.

    Agent Photo

    Linda Baker

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (877) 315-8906

    2808 Exchange St, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /40

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    917 Sanden Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098

    Discover this beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after Wylie ISD, perfectly situated for an effortless commute. With scenic views that grace the front of the property, you'll relish an undisturbed view of natural green space. Inside, this home boasts generously spacious bedrooms with ample closet space. The open floor plan is adorned with wood flooring, creating an inviting atmosphere

    Jeff Lin Seeto Realty

    917 Sanden Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /34

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    418 Tanglewood Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,323

    Last Listing Agent Trung Nguyen Texas Signature Realty

    418 Tanglewood Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /38

      Est $560,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Fairway View Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2104 Fairway View Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Forehand eXp Realty LLC

  • /27

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft

    1809 Emerald Vista Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098

    This stunning, four-bedroom, three-bathroom Bloomfield home features an open-concept layout with high ceilings and abundant natural light. The residence is move-in ready and shows like a model, situated on a spacious lot with an attached three-car garage. A charming front porch welcomes you into the home, which features elevated finishes throughout, including beautiful wood flooring, quartz

    Agent Photo

    Sean Arago

    (214) 380-3319

    1809 Emerald Vista Blvd, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /5

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1411 Bankston Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Beautiful 1 Story Home in the Heart of Wylie. Wood Floors throughout home, Huge Living Room with Fireplace,. Split Bedrooms, Large Master with Jetted Garden Tub. Large Bedrooms with walk in closets Open concept to Kitchen from Living Areas. Great school district with close restaurants and Shopping. A MUST SEE!

    Theresa Hoedebeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    1411 Bankston Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /40

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1104 Dodd Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,333

    Last Listing Agent David Lovelace Fathom Realty LLC

    1104 Dodd Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $473,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Fairway Woods Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2100 Fairway Woods Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Wilkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $620,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft

    1318 Brundidge Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    This home has it all! Western Wylie Gem - Swimming Pool AND a large yard as well! 5 BR and 4 Baths - Downstairs has 2 huge bedrooms, 2 full baths with a study and formal dining room. Upstairs has 3 super sized bedrooms with 2 additional baths and a large family room. Living and kitchen with great view of the pool and yard. Awesome kitchen with lots of cabinet and quartz countertop space and

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Simmons

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (469) 871-7545

    1318 Brundidge Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /24

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    103 W Brown St Unit 6, Wylie, TX 75098

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Step into your future at this exquisite property nestled in the heart of Historic Downtown Wylie! Offering a harmonious blend of classic charm and modern amenities, this home invites you to experience comfort and convenience like never before. As you enter, you'll be greeted by wood-look flooring that adds warmth and character

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    103 W Brown St Unit 6, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2605 Pin Oak Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,287

2605 Pin Oak Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /15

      Est $335,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Canyon Creek Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1308 Canyon Creek Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /2

    $310,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    3260 Whiteley Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

    Fully Renovated Home in a Prime Wylie Location!Welcome to 3260 Whiteley Road, a beautifully FULLY RENOVATED home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,745 sqft, and a 1-car carport. This move-in-ready property combines modern updates, functional design, and a fantastic location in one of Wylie’s most desirable growing areas. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting layout with updated

    Agent Photo

    Jesus Castillo

    ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    (469) 310-1752

    3260 Whiteley Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /26

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 Pheasant Crossing, Wylie, TX 75098

    Discover this single-story 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Wylie, TX, offering a thoughtful blend of style and function. The open kitchen features stainless steel appliances, an electric range oven, and a large central island ideal for meal prep and casual dining. Living spaces showcase a mix of hardwood, ceramic tile, and carpeted flooring, while ceiling fans in all bedrooms and the living room

    Antonio Gipson JoGip Property Management

    1105 Pheasant Crossing, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /10

    $529,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    514 Jack Oak Trail, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,352

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    514 Jack Oak Trail, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /39

      Est $369,662 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Forestbrook Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      111 Forestbrook Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hassinger Orchard Brokerage

  • /25

    $389,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    514 Brighton Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome home to a truly special find in Wylie ISD, lovingly tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac. This beautifully cared-for 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers more than 2,350 sq. ft. of comfortable, well-designed living space and over $30,000 in thoughtful upgrades, all made to enhance everyday living and long-term peace of mind. From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel the care that has gone

    Agent Photo

    Blake Scroggins

    Trophy Homes Realty

    (469) 523-2491

    514 Brighton Ct, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /17

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    306 W Marble St, Wylie, TX 75098

    Cute fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex is walking distance to downtown Wylie-Frankie's, Herman Marshall, Shoemaker and Hardt.. The space is light and bright with all new finishes and fresh paint throughout. Enjoy the convenience of restaurants and shopping, with an easy to commute to all major thoroughfares. With a fully fenced back yard, the unit is pet friendly! Separate laundry is

    Amelia Chappel Nu Home Source Realty, LLC

    306 W Marble St, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /27

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1308 Wildflower Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,492

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Robbins Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    1308 Wildflower Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /17

      Est $294,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Colby Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2159 Colby Ln, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home