48

Recently Sold Wynnewood, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $43,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1006 E Chickasaw St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,809

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    1006 E Chickasaw St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1401 E Allen St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,342

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SOUTH Initial Point Realty, LLC

    1401 E Allen St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /47

    $61,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    308 N Clayton Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,350

    Last Listing Agent Kassidi Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    308 N Clayton Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    24042 N County Road 3330, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,170

    Last Listing Agent Heather Howell HST & CO

    24042 N County Road 3330, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /19

    $21,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    204 N Long Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,390

    Last Listing Agent Yessenia Campos Jarman Realty, Inc.

    204 N Long Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /26

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0001 Froman Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rickard Metro Mark Realtors

    0001 Froman Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    28256 N County Road 3210, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,511

    Last Listing Agent DJ Shields Shields Real Estate Inc

    28256 N County Road 3210, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6926 US Highway 77, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 26.58 Acres
    • $9,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Francis Jarman Realty, Inc.

    6926 US Highway 77, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /21

    $39,300

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    005 Scruggs, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $8,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rickard Metro Mark Realtors

    005 Scruggs, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    24453 N County Road 3330, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,187

    Last Listing Agent DJ Shields Shields Real Estate Inc

    24453 N County Road 3330, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /32

    $92,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 E County Rd 1690 Rd Unit 1181648, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hites Metro Brokers of OK Elite

    0 E County Rd 1690 Rd Unit 1181648, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /51

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    24360 N County Road 3288, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    24360 N County Road 3288, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /47

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 N3220 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $3,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jones NextHome Central Real Estate

    0 N3220 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /5

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12256 Scruggs Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,000

    Last Listing Agent Paula Thomas Jarman Realty, Inc.

    12256 Scruggs Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /3

    $17,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 E Schmid St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $52,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lewis Jarman Realty, Inc.

    0 E Schmid St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9382 Red Gate Ranch Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Li Epic Real Estate

    9382 Red Gate Ranch Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /31

    $156,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    605 W Robert S Kerr, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,669

    Last Listing Agent Randi Nowlin Initial Point Realty, LLC

    605 W Robert S Kerr, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    607 E Allen St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,692

    Last Listing Agent Britllin Noe Homestead + Co

    607 E Allen St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /5

    $41,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    44664 E 1590 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Blankenship

    44664 E 1590 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    35486 E County Road 1650, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 471 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,965

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fortune RE/MAX at Home

    35486 E County Road 1650, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /9

    $123,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    302 W Chickasaw St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,849

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Clark RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    302 W Chickasaw St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /24

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    502 E Schmid St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,998

    Last Listing Agent Jeromy Landress Platinum Peak Realty Inc.

    502 E Schmid St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /16

    $391,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Froman Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 77.69 Acres
    • $5,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Lackey eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Froman Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /30

    $163,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    506 Eastgate Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,310

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Finnestad Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    506 Eastgate Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1008 E Jennings St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,810

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SOUTH Initial Point Realty, LLC

    1008 E Jennings St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    24098 N County Road 3291, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kinard Jarman Realty, Inc.

    24098 N County Road 3291, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /25

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1002 N Carr Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,913

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kinard Jarman Realty, Inc.

    1002 N Carr Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /31

    $87,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1004 N Taylor Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kinard Jarman Realty, Inc.

    1004 N Taylor Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /2

    $129,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 N3300 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $5,160 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    0 N3300 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /21

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Oklahoma 29, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schweinberg Wise Oak Realty LLC

    0 Oklahoma 29, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    702 S Severs Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,043

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Hamilton HST & CO.

    702 S Severs Ave, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7736 Fightin Holler Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Kara Smith Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    7736 Fightin Holler Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /42

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5520 Cash Bearden Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson Johnson Realty LLC

    5520 Cash Bearden Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1206 E Indianola St, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,610

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kinard Jarman Realty, Inc.

    1206 E Indianola St, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    26341 N County Road 3250, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,099

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kinard Jarman Realty, Inc.

    26341 N County Road 3250, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /17

    $42,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0004 Scruggs, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $8,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rickard Metro Mark Realtors

    0004 Scruggs, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /17

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    25405 N County Road 3253 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $5,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

25405 N County Road 3253 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /20

    $254,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1341 Alvera Ln, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,147

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hall Initial Point Realty, LLC

    1341 Alvera Ln, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /45

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6828 Highway 77 N, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,288

6828 Highway 77 N, Wynnewood, OK 73098
  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    28234 3210 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Shields Shields Real Estate Inc

    28234 3210 Rd, Wynnewood, OK 73098

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home