4

Wyoming, MN Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $122,061 per Acre

    7537 255th St, Wyoming, MN 55092

    Sean Stanek eXp Realty

    7537 255th St, Wyoming, MN 55092
  • /3

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $313,986 per Acre

    26237 Forest Blvd N, Wyoming, MN 55092

    1.43 ACRE SITE / 62,426 SF AVAILABLE PRIME REDEVELOPMENT LOCATION CLOSE PROXIMITY TO FAIRVIEW HOSPITAL EASY ACCESS TO I-35CURRENTLY A MOTEL & GARAGE ON SITECITY WATER / CITY SEWER PID: 21.00125.00 TAXES: $4,990PRICE: $449,000

    Julie Nash Smith RE/MAX Synergy

    26237 Forest Blvd N, Wyoming, MN 55092
  • /4

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $69,950 per Acre

    7975 265th St, Wyoming, MN 55092

    Discover the perfect location for your custom dream home in the prestigious Hunter Hill community in Wyoming, MN. This prime lot includes plenty of room for a large yard, pool, and detached garage, and offers impressive views of mature trees for privacy. Guidance Homes, Inc., offers a unique opportunity to create a custom-designed residence tailored to your lifestyle and tastes. Lot and home

    Jaren Johnson RE/MAX Synergy

    7975 265th St, Wyoming, MN 55092
  • /2

    $98,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $341,034 per Acre

    25775 Euclid Ave, Wyoming, MN 55092

    Terry VanAtta Alternative Realty Concepts

    25775 Euclid Ave, Wyoming, MN 55092

Home Trends in Wyoming, MN

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$396,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$412,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$237
Number of Homes for Sale
36
Last 12 months Home Sales
133
Months of Supply
3.20
Median List Price
$415,200
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-3%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home