4,214

Wyomissing, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $681,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Timberline Dr, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      63 Timberline Dr, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Decembrino RE/MAX of Reading

    • /28

      Est $554,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Lehigh Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1134 Lehigh Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Horst Pagoda Realty

    • /26

      Est $259,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Douglass St, Reading, PA 19610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      737 Douglass St, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $299,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Garfield Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1517 Garfield Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeroen Harmsen RE/MAX of Reading

    • /62

      Est $719,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Old Mill Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1310 Old Mill Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Bensinger RE/MAX of Reading

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • Studio
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1022 Penn Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Weisman Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /23

      Est $327,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wyomissing Hills Blvd, Reading, PA 19609

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      56 Wyomissing Hills Blvd, Reading, PA 19609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marrella Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /61

      Est $758,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Monroe Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1206 Monroe Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Musser BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /23

      Est $303,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Valley Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Valley Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Knoll Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /87

      Est $836,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Old Mill Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1428 Old Mill Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /49

      Est $474,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Fairview Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1017 Fairview Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /25

      Est $655,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Reading Blvd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1851 Reading Blvd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tiger Century 21 Gold

    • /9

      Est $284,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Larchwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Larchwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Aikman Compass RE

    • /45

      Est $467,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Edgedale Ct, Reading, PA 19610

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Edgedale Ct, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Werner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /32

      Est $334,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Seiberts Ct, Reading, PA 19609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      403 Seiberts Ct, Reading, PA 19609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Calloway Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $721,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Wayne Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1030 Wayne Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCartney Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /30

      Est $253,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Holland Square, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      801 Holland Square, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Skokowski RE/MAX of Reading

    • /39

      Est $280,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Franklin St, Wyomissing, PA 19610

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      816 Franklin St, Wyomissing, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

• /31

      Est $312,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      121 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeroen Harmsen RE/MAX of Reading

    • /21

      Est $326,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      23 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Borelli Century 21 Gold

    • /9

      Est $258,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      120 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Leone Century 21 Emerald

    • /31

      Est $453,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Wayne Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      924 Wayne Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /29

      Est $361,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFadden Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /49

      Est $298,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 S Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Horst Pagoda Realty

    • /50

      Est $526,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Spruce Ln, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      310 Spruce Ln, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith RE/MAX of Reading

    • /26

      Est $479,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Campus Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      533 Campus Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Aikman Compass RE

    • /38

      Est $434,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Sunnyside Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      936 Sunnyside Ave, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /60

      Est $239,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Oley St, Reading, PA 19610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      718 Oley St, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Matz RE/MAX of Reading

    • /28

      Est $252,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 N 9th St, Wyomissing, PA 19610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      800 N 9th St, Wyomissing, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eshelman RE/MAX of Reading

    • /33

      Est $388,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Larchwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Larchwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Eisenbrown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $316,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Larchwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Larchwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rae Wheelan BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /48

      Est $328,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedarwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Cedarwood Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $288,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodland Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Woodland Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Macaronis RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $293,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Woodland Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      47 Woodland Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Oswald RE/MAX of Reading

    • /30

      Est $276,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Woodland Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      66 Woodland Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toph Miller Pagoda Realty

    • /41

      Est $378,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vista Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Vista Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Werner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /36

      Est $287,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Valley Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Valley Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /34

      Est $301,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Valley Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Valley Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tiger Century 21 Gold

    • /27

      Est $266,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wingert Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Wingert Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /35

      Est $326,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wingert Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 Wingert Rd, Reading, PA 19610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lang BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home