15,854

Properties in ZIP Code 45385

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $202,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 N Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1016 N Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Staub Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /41

      Est $594,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Highlander Dr N, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2013 Highlander Dr N, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,400
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mullins Walker Real Estate Advisors

    • /61

      Est $490,744 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Stevenson Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      989 Stevenson Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Caudill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /64

      Est $393,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Highlander Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1954 Highlander Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $391,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Laddie Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1923 Laddie Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /45

      Est $381,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Highlander Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1978 Highlander Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Means Irongate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $377,710 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hardacre Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35 Hardacre Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson Johnson & Webb Realty

    • /46

      Est $429,072 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Amlin Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      951 Amlin Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Fife Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /31

      Est $297,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Eagles Way, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1280 Eagles Way, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McIlvaine McIlvaine Realty

    • /2

      Est $330,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Eagles Way, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1256 Eagles Way, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,500

      Last Listing Agent Evan Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $321,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Eagles Way, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1343 Eagles Way, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    • /36

      Est $267,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Louise Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1249 Louise Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

    • /29

      Est $266,344 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Eden Roc Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      795 Eden Roc Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Grizzle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /38

      Est $303,440 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Saxony Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      778 Saxony Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,069
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $72,233 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      341 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Klawon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /20

      Est $110,715 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      177 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Grayson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /29

      Est $159,855 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      163 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shannon Bella Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $135,373 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      75 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer Keller Williams Community Part

    • /36

      Est $207,764 Not Listed For Sale

      981 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      981 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Stickelman Luma Realty

    • /37

      Est $214,440 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Mcdowell St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      922 Mcdowell St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicholl Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /28

      Est $224,300 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Mcdowell St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      837 Mcdowell St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenton Hill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /27

      Est $209,837 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Mcdowell St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      933 Mcdowell St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caplinger Home Experts Realty

    • /44

      Est $200,967 Not Listed For Sale

      660 S Monroe St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      660 S Monroe St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wallbrown Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $205,484 Not Listed For Sale

      799 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      799 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Duke Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $131,373 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Thornhill Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Thornhill Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /25

      Est $271,327 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Ormsby Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      789 Ormsby Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,623
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Gruber Realistar

    • /26

      Est $160,329 Not Listed For Sale

      910 S Monroe St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      910 S Monroe St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Babb Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $135,396 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Summit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      567 Summit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Faler Irongate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $190,550 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Home Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      605 Home Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Probst Keller Williams Community Part

    • /57

      Est $216,850 Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      731 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $67,789 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Cottage Grove Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      557 Cottage Grove Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lowry eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $93,074 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      665 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Northern Luma Realty

    • /27

      Est $105,951 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      670 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Sparks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /15

      Est $119,333 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Cottage Grove Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      476 Cottage Grove Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,095
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Peterson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /33

      Est $159,180 Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Monroe St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      718 S Monroe St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Kingsolver Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /28

      Est $182,685 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Washington St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      345 Washington St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,675
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bliss Keller Williams Community Part

    • /26

      Est $131,015 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Washington St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      234 Washington St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Northern Luma Realty

    • /53

      Est $187,827 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      572 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $151,938 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Eavey St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      513 Eavey St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lightfoot Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $158,453 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Eavey St, Xenia, OH 45385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      494 Eavey St, Xenia, OH 45385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Priser Luma Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home