$180,000
27 Harland Place, Norwich, CT 06360
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,842 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Below List Price
- $98/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $207,048
Last Listing Agent Rick Loranger Coldwell Banker Realty
27 Harland Place, Norwich, CT 06360