1,708

Properties in ZIP Code 11980

Section Image
    • 7 Grace Hall Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grace Hall Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7 Grace Hall Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pensivy Signature Premier Properties

    • 510 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $492,090 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      510 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Felice Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 313 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $659,105 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      313 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Freudenberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 419 Yap-Middle Islan Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Yap-Middle Islan Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      419 Yap-Middle Islan Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mcardle Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 2 Kent Commons Unit 2, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kent Commons Unit 2, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Kent Commons Unit 2, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Donnelly Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $558,949 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Decatur Ave, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      324 Decatur Ave, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Harrison Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $407,700 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Harrison Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Harrison Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1987
      1 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pollari I P E Realty L L C

    • 8 Bartlett Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bartlett Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      8 Bartlett Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bernard Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 583 Starlight Dr, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Est $526,714 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Starlight Dr, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      583 Starlight Dr, East Yaphank, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Holeman Floyd Harbor Real Estate Inc

    • 12 Franklin Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Franklin Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      12 Franklin Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Broere Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 17 Harrison Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $427,988 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harrison Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Harrison Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

• 5 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $457,430 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Annunziato Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Smith Commons Unit 6, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Smith Commons Unit 6, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin JeanBaptiste Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 11 Hopkins Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $419,369 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hopkins Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Hopkins Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

• 1 Huntington Commo, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Huntington Commo, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Huntington Commo, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,783
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Petersen Century 21 Icon

    • 5 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1985
      5 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Halpin Signature Premier Properties

    • 35 Rutledge Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rutledge Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1987
      35 Rutledge Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carl Leichthammer Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 19 Hopkins Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hopkins Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      19 Hopkins Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 08, 2019

• 53 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1985
      53 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierno Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 10 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $467,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 25, 2019

• /2

      Est $424,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monica Balsan Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $438,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Monica Balsan Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 14 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $448,887 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Jefferson Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gonzalez Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 30 Penn Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $439,925 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Penn Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Penn Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Merolla Aurora Property Group

    • 30 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $465,496 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trotta Realty One Group First

    • 23 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $433,730 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Hancock Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Katakofsky Century 21 American Homes

    • 120 Grace Hall Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $846,204 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Grace Hall Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      120 Grace Hall Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Louis Nicosia Premier Prop At Meadowbrook Pt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Thornton Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natalia D'Arrigo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $425,441 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Taylor Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sinensky Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 13 Smith Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Smith Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1987
      13 Smith Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

• 90 Crescent St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $741,050 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Crescent St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      90 Crescent St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kieran Rodgers The Agency Northshore NY

    • 31 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $473,072 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      31 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $740,532 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Telmo Bohorquez Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 4 Stephanie Ct, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $788,534 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stephanie Ct, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2014
      4 Stephanie Ct, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Santoro Signature Premier Properties

    • 518 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $510,806 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      518 Yaphank Middle Island Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $435,392 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Main St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • Studio
      • Built 1985
      171 Main St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Franklin Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $450,712 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Franklin Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Franklin Commons, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bonsignore Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home