1,820

Homes in ZIP Code 11980

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $645,818 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Park St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      26 Park St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $608,512 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Main St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Main St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $535,804 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gerard Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      51 Gerard Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $579,951 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gerard Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      51 Gerard Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $574,656 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      74 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $755,943 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • Studio
      43 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $878,627 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gerard Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • Studio
      43 Gerard Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $635,411 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      78 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $758,855 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      78 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      78 Yaphank Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $667,543 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Crescent St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      74 Crescent St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Long Island Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • Studio
      1 Long Island Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Long Island Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      7 Long Island Ave, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $501,776 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      48 Main St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Main St Unit A, Yaphank, NY 11980

      457 Main St Unit A, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $923,342 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lincoln Rd, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      131 Lincoln Rd, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $438,310 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Mill Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      252 Mill Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $547,189 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Raimond St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      40 Raimond St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $618,794 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Raimond St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Raimond St, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $488,958 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Center Garden Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      18 Center Garden Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $560,197 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      76 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $648,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      3 Shannon Blvd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Est $859,609 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lebohner Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • /2

      Est $797,540 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,277 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Yaphank Ave, Brookhaven, NY 11719

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      44 Yaphank Ave, Brookhaven, NY 11719

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $532,759 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Horseblock Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      481 Horseblock Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $834,800 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Williamsburg Way, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,998 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Horseblock Rd, Brookhaven, NY 11719

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      444 Horseblock Rd, Brookhaven, NY 11719

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $687,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Christine Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Christine Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $610,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Christine Ln, Yaphank, NY 11980