4010A S Broad St Unit A, Trenton, NJ 08620
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,106 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $112/SF
- 197 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $235,000
- Jul 11, 2016
Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach
4010A S Broad St Unit A, Trenton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Gerstnicker BHHS Fox & Roach
68 Yardville Hamilton Squ Rd, Hamilton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Scozzari ARC Real Estate
Est $421,969
4457 S Broad St Unit 2, Trenton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beverly Petix Smires & Associates
Est $431,929
49 Locust Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Ryan Better Homes Regional Realty
Est $381,989
234 Yardville Hamilton Squ Rd, Hamilton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erica Manderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton
Est $673,438
300 Lenox Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Avallone ERA Central Levinson
Est $453,717
370 Route 156, Hamilton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christina Spinelli EXP Realty, LLC
Est $430,902
40 Amsterdam Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Brettell Smires & Associates
Est $441,679
396 Route 156, Hamilton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Weber RE/MAX
Est $482,687
236 Arlington Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joan Martinez Smires & Associates
40 Yardville Hamilton Squ Rd, Hamilton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NEIL PAUL REMAX Welcome Home
Est $263,775
72 Route 156, Trenton, NJ 08620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Erickson BHHS Fox & Roach