2,785

Yardville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $346,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Springdale Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      236 Springdale Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Shulkina RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $436,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Falmouth Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      59 Falmouth Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Krukowski Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /25

      Est $549,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Carlisle Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      162 Carlisle Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Perilli Smires & Associates

    • /52

      Est $710,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colts Neck Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Colts Neck Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Foldetta Keller Williams Premier

    • /25

      Est $429,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gerard Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Gerard Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Picardi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $484,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Galway Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Galway Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent karl Rainear Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    • /30

      Est $407,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Martins Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 Martins Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Seiler RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $647,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Village Dr W, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Village Dr W, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    • /47

      Est $580,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Springdale Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      287 Springdale Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mannion Homestead Realty Company Inc

    • /26

      Est $921,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bear Ct, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Bear Ct, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ragazzo RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $675,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fawn Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Fawn Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hopkins Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /37

      Est $821,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fawn Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Fawn Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Folmer Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /45

      Est $764,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fawn Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Fawn Ln, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Angarone ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /26

      Est $409,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Colts Neck Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Colts Neck Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

    • /43

      Est $393,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hillwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      115 Hillwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Benner Smires & Associates

    • /17

      Est $339,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Springdale Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      124 Springdale Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bartholomew DiNola Smires & Associates

    • /30

      Est $474,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Clarendon Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Clarendon Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon Avallon Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $461,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Arlington Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Arlington Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rosica Keller Williams Premier

    • /49

      Est $510,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Murray Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      116 Murray Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Cestare BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $292,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 van Kannel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      146 van Kannel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /20

      Est $487,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Murray Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      83 Murray Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kaplan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $468,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Lenox Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      297 Lenox Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ferrara EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $490,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hauser Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Hauser Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Osnato Smires & Associates

    • /24

      Est $466,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Elton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      192 Elton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

• /15

      Est $529,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maitland Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Maitland Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Witold Giermansinski Home Ex Realty

    • /38

      Est $409,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Maitland Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Maitland Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Budny Weichert Corporate

    • /36

      Est $461,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Apollo Dr, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Apollo Dr, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Kelly Smires & Associates

    • /27

      Est $404,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Argonne Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      111 Argonne Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lemay-Kelly Home Journey Realty

    • /29

      Est $511,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kay Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Kay Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Cestare BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $534,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kay Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 Kay Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $524,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Argonne Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      96 Argonne Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rossano Epique Realty

    • /32

      Est $467,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rugby Way, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Rugby Way, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Grimes Weichert Corporate

    • /42

      Est $479,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Elton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      157 Elton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /39

      Est $536,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Elton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      147 Elton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /27

      Est $507,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Dan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Tavares Keller Williams Premier

    • /35

      Est $462,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Intervale Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Intervale Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donato Santangelo REMAX Welcome Home

    • /25

      Est $483,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Claude Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Claude Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    • /31

      Est $452,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sunnybrae Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      35 Sunnybrae Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,222
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI A. KARAFFA ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /43

      Est $507,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bruno Crescent, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Bruno Crescent, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    • /30

      Est $458,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Argonne Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Argonne Ave, Trenton, NJ 08620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Conte DiDonato Realty Company Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home