122

Recently Sold Yarmouth, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,875,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9 Edes Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,868,610

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Branch Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    9 Edes Rd, Cumberland Center, ME 04021
  • /59

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8 Farms Edge Way, Cumberland Center, ME 04021

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,938,946

    Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    8 Farms Edge Way, Cumberland Center, ME 04021

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home