2

Homes for Sale in 25573

Section Image
  • /5

    $27,500

    56 Wade Rd, Yawkey, WV 25573

    Yawkey WV, Lincoln County, WV 11.59 wooded acres

    Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    56 Wade Rd, Yawkey, WV 25573
  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 71 Acres
    • $3,521 per Acre

    271 Tango Rd, Yawkey, WV 25573

    Beautiful property located 25 minutes from South Ridge, and roughly 15 minutes from the local Hatfield Mccoy Trails. With its convenient location this property also features deeded free gas, lots of timber, and access roads all over the property. The property has an old farmhouse with an active electric meter, and gas. large barn and multiple storage sheds located throughout the property. It is

    Wyatt Ball Fathom Realty LLC

    271 Tango Rd, Yawkey, WV 25573
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home