1,101

Recently Sold Ybor City, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6988 Towering Spruce Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,987

    Last Listing Agent Ian Brauchli KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6988 Towering Spruce Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2916 W Ellis Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,102

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lansrud AGENTRY REAL ESTATE LLC

    2916 W Ellis Dr, Tampa, FL 33611
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3613 Romano Busciglio St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,136

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Smith EXP REALTY LLC

    3613 Romano Busciglio St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3203 Delray Dr, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,364

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Alvarez EZ WAY REALTY

    3203 Delray Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8208 Belle Grove Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,945

    Last Listing Agent KeAndre Smith AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC

    8208 Belle Grove Ct, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5239 Fallen Leaf Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,988

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vaught CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5239 Fallen Leaf Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    113 Bosphorous Ave Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,020

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dominici EXP REALTY LLC

    113 Bosphorous Ave Unit 2, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $1,450,918

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    547 Suwanee Cir, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,968

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    547 Suwanee Cir, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    575 Bosphorous Ave, Tampa, FL 33606

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $3,906,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $1,991,565

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    575 Bosphorous Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8210 Harwich Port Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,088

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Colon EXP REALTY LLC

    8210 Harwich Port Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7707 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,135

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Polunin COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    7707 Sunshine Bridge Ave, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4910 Chatham Gate Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,027

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miles RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    4910 Chatham Gate Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10004 Vaughn St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,142

    Last Listing Agent Juan Reyes GENESIS JC REALTY LLC

    10004 Vaughn St, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    148 Chippewa Ave, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,740

    Last Listing Agent Toni Everett THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

    148 Chippewa Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $985,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2701 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,947

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lansrud AGENTRY REAL ESTATE LLC

    2701 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5608 Palm River Rd, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,684

    Last Listing Agent Brad Monroe SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    5608 Palm River Rd, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2004 Windsor Way, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,431

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Valencia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2004 Windsor Way, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $551,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2712 W Ballast Point Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,107

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Rickles PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    2712 W Ballast Point Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611
  • /2

    $154,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5221 Bayshore Blvd Unit 21, Tampa, FL 33611

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,108

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Williamson NEW ACRE REALTY

    5221 Bayshore Blvd Unit 21, Tampa, FL 33611
  • /2

    $331,090

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10541 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,904

    Lennar Gladesong

    10541 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    6226 Florence St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trent Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6226 Florence St, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    404 Danube Ave, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,539

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Costello KEYS TO THE BAY REAL ESTATE

    404 Danube Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7423 French Marigold Ave, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,587

    Last Listing Agent Ana Gambacurta DALTON WADE INC

    7423 French Marigold Ave, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $407,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4908 Wild Senna Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yaremi Garcia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4908 Wild Senna Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11035 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,899

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    11035 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7205 Ronnie Gardens Ct, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Moore PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    7205 Ronnie Gardens Ct, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3210 Deerfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,232

    Last Listing Agent Yareli Rodriguez STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3210 Deerfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11541 Tangle Branch Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,869

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Garcia CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

    11541 Tangle Branch Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8840 Red Beechwood Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,366

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    8840 Red Beechwood Ct, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1119 Shipwatch Cir, Tampa, FL 33602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,016

    Last Listing Agent Paul Mercer KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    1119 Shipwatch Cir, Tampa, FL 33602
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1314 Larsen Ln, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,026

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1314 Larsen Ln, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $307,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8214 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,393

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Collins ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    8214 Carriage Pointe Dr, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    538 Vincinda Crest Way, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,215

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    538 Vincinda Crest Way, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5824 58th Street Ct, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,814

    Last Listing Agent Barry Campbell NEXTHOME BY THE BAY

    5824 58th Street Ct, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10612 Strawberry Tetra Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,886

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Bradford LPT REALTY, LLC

    10612 Strawberry Tetra Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $263,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7916 Evergreen Creek Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,815

    Last Listing Agent Vivien Aronna EXP REALTY LLC

    7916 Evergreen Creek Ct, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8212 Trammell Trail, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,964

    Last Listing Agent Joe Strong REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT TAMPA ST. PETE

    8212 Trammell Trail, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $325,346

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8565 Deer Chase Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,403

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    8565 Deer Chase Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10528 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Gladesong

    10528 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $454,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8437 White Poplar Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,825

    Last Listing Agent Karl Newman FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8437 White Poplar Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home