1,101

Recently Sold Ybor City, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4909 White Sanderling Ct, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,639

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Valencia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4909 White Sanderling Ct, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3314 Dorothys Dream Place, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Farje Perez MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3314 Dorothys Dream Place, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $263,600

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10229 Red Currant Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,063

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    10229 Red Currant Ct, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7147 Samuel Ivy Dr, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,652

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Arruda KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC

    7147 Samuel Ivy Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $153,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4923 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $167,154

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4923 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6012 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,113

    Last Listing Agent Allan Greenfield PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    6012 S 82nd St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $8,700,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    334 Blanca Ave, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $1,448/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,475,753

    Last Listing Agent Toni Everett THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

    334 Blanca Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6435 Yellow Buckeye Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Lupatin RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6435 Yellow Buckeye Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    4906 S 83rd St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,906

    Last Listing Agent John Gilbert DALTON WADE INC

    4906 S 83rd St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7116 Colonial Lake Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,772

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Sollenberger BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    7116 Colonial Lake Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $338,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12018 Gillingham Harbor Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,238

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dummitt KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    12018 Gillingham Harbor Ln, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $411,400

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6207 S Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,259

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Rickles PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    6207 S Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33611
  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5424 Companion Ln, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,862

    Last Listing Agent Angel Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    5424 Companion Ln, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6118 Hartford St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $120,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Woolfolk FONSECA WOOLFOLK REALTY LLC

    6118 Hartford St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4909 S 84th St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,983

    Last Listing Agent David O'brien STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    4909 S 84th St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4954 Wild Senna Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denzel Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

    4954 Wild Senna Blvd, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $214,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9619 Carlsdale Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,467

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Daniels FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    9619 Carlsdale Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5317 Fallen Leaf Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,986

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5317 Fallen Leaf Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $358,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8101 Water Tower Dr, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,009

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    8101 Water Tower Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8501 Libby Ln, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,830

    Last Listing Agent Nur Vega MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    8501 Libby Ln, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10245 Boggy Moss Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,562

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hall TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC

    10245 Boggy Moss Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    9912 Vaughn St, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,471

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Scech YELLOWFIN REALTY

    9912 Vaughn St, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6339 Cherry Blossom Trail, Gibsonton, FL 33534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,548

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    6339 Cherry Blossom Trail, Gibsonton, FL 33534
  • /2

    $184,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7502 Lone Star Place, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,546

    Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7502 Lone Star Place, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4906 S 87th St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,154

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    4906 S 87th St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    409 Erie Ave, Tampa, FL 33606

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,159

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Killebrew COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    409 Erie Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5223 Fallen Leaf Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,138

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Pinedo THE REALTY GROUP LLC

    5223 Fallen Leaf Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8304 Moccasin Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,999

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Warden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8304 Moccasin Trail Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3008 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,663

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    3008 W Van Buren Dr, Tampa, FL 33611
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9358 Hidden Water Cir, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,640

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pichette-Fieo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    9358 Hidden Water Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9831 Carlsdale Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,483

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Denham ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

    9831 Carlsdale Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4703 Somerset Hill Ln, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,608

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cioffi RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    4703 Somerset Hill Ln, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $213,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10106 Bessemer Pond Ct, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,416

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Peboontom RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    10106 Bessemer Pond Ct, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $333,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10612 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Lennar Gladesong

    10612 Sage Canyon Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1840 Cadillac Cir, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,473

    Last Listing Agent Charnie Reyes HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    1840 Cadillac Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10224 Merrimac Manor Dr, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,172

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    10224 Merrimac Manor Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8763 Falling Blue Place, Riverview, FL 33578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,755

8763 Falling Blue Place, Riverview, FL 33578
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4704 Wild Senna Blvd, Palm River-Clair Mel, FL 33619

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    4704 Wild Senna Blvd, Palm River-Clair Mel, FL 33619
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2008 S 58th St, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,182

    Last Listing Agent Blake Smereczynsky COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2008 S 58th St, Tampa, FL 33619
  • /2

    $384,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4567 Tuscan Loon Dr, Tampa, FL 33619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,184

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Queen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4567 Tuscan Loon Dr, Tampa, FL 33619

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home