163

Recently Sold Yellville, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $599,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    48 Marion County 2031, Yellville, AR 72687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,602

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Barrett Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    48 Marion County 2031, Yellville, AR 72687
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    212 S Main St, Summit, AR 72677

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,227

    Last Listing Agent ROBBY OWEN HOME AND RANCH REALTY, LLC

    212 S Main St, Summit, AR 72677
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    270 Ferncliff Point, Bull Shoals, AR 72619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,390

    Last Listing Agent Chris Feliccia ERA Doty Real Estate

    270 Ferncliff Point, Bull Shoals, AR 72619

Showing Results 161 - 163, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home