125

Homes for Sale in 77995

Section Image
  • /4

    $228,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $11,400 per Acre

    0000 Us Hwy 77 A, Cuero, TX 77995

    20.89 Acres located between Cuero and Yoakum. Rolling terrain, and mature trees.

    Mark Redding Redding & Associates

    0000 Us Hwy 77 A, Cuero, TX 77995
  • /27

    $539,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    2700 County Road 400, Yoakum, TX 77995

    This is a fantastic horse property, several round pens, 5 covered stalls, 5 paddocks, numerous other holding pens, room to add an arena to train Barral and Roping horses. Currently training Cutting Horses. With a 1/1 Barndo living quarters already in place, you can add-on, or build your dream home up under the large Oaks. Has a large water well system, septic system with 2 RV Hookups. Bardo was

    Mark Manning Manning Real Estate Group

    2700 County Road 400, Yoakum, TX 77995
  • /6

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 4.38 Acres
    • $85,656 per Acre

    534 Us Highway 183 S, Cuero, TX 77954

    Great Commercial or residential tract located South of the City of Cuero! Four acres includes well and electricity for your next business or home. Soil type, Sandy Grass.

    Rosa Acosta BOSCO REALTORS, & ASSOCIATES

    534 Us Highway 183 S, Cuero, TX 77954
  • /48

    $550,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft

    402 Dunn St Unit YKM, Yoakum, TX 77995

    Spacious Corner Lot Home with Attached Restaurant - Ideal Opportunity. This expansive home sits on a generous .334-acre corner lot and features 2 suites plus 3 additional bedrooms and 2.2 bathrooms, offering flexible living arrangements and plenty of space for family, guests, or rental potential. The open concept living room flows into a formal dining area with easy access to the backyard,

    Mark Manning Manning Real Estate Group

    402 Dunn St Unit YKM, Yoakum, TX 77995
  • /8

    $94,700

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $22,985 per Acre

    12211 Fm 531 Unit Tract 7, Hallettsville, TX 77964

    Beautiful country home site. Tract 7 has a number of live oak trees, beautiful country views as county road access. Additionally, this tract has an area on it that would likely be a good spot for a pond. This 4.12 acre tract offers a number of options for potential home sites and is a blank canvas for your future homestead.**Photos not drawn to exact scale**

    Jeff Pesek Pesek Property, LLC

    12211 Fm 531 Unit Tract 7, Hallettsville, TX 77964

Showing Results 121 - 125, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home