$199,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026
000 County Road 417, Yoakum, TX 77995
- Land
- 18.3 Acres
- $10,923 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 182 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Holly Coates Travis Shaw Realty
000 County Road 417, Yoakum, TX 77995$199,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026
000 County Road 417, Yoakum, TX 77995
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Coates Travis Shaw Realty
000 County Road 417, Yoakum, TX 77995$65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026
701 W May St, Yoakum, TX 77995
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $69,348
Last Listing Agent Pam Ward The Ron Brown Company
701 W May St, Yoakum, TX 77995$300,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025
209 Rice Rd, Yoakum, TX 77995
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,354
Last Listing Agent Tracy Graves RE/MAX Land & Homes
209 Rice Rd, Yoakum, TX 77995$239,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026
205 Haller St, Yoakum, TX 77995
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty
205 Haller St, Yoakum, TX 77995$251,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025
513 Kent St, Yoakum, TX 77995
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,471
Last Listing Agent Lisa Gimbel Texas Land And Property
513 Kent St, Yoakum, TX 77995$467,400 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025
0 Concrete-Edgar Rd, Yoakum, TX 77954
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Redding Redding & Associates
0 Concrete-Edgar Rd, Yoakum, TX 77954$110,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025
111 Theresa St, Yoakum, TX 77995
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $106,401
Last Listing Agent Pam Ward The Ron Brown Company
111 Theresa St, Yoakum, TX 77995$144,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025