487

Recently Sold Homes in 92886

Section Image
  • 6732 Vista Loma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6732 Vista Loma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,057

    Last Listing Agent Doris Copeland Norco Realty

    6732 Vista Loma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5981 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5981 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,390,239

    Last Listing Agent Traci Poor Keller Williams Realty

    5981 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • /42

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5553 Scenic View Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,049

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    5553 Scenic View Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5671 Via Ceresa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5671 Via Ceresa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,835,284

    Last Listing Agent Len Beckman Millennium 3 Real Estate

    5671 Via Ceresa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16774 Lake Tree Dr Unit 273, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $344,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16774 Lake Tree Dr Unit 273, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diolinda Nieto Titanium Realty

    16774 Lake Tree Dr Unit 273, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5426 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5426 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,232

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zapata Real Broker

    5426 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19072 Lamplight Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    19072 Lamplight Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,479

    Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    19072 Lamplight Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17271 Orange Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17271 Orange Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,288

    Last Listing Agent Chad Langseth Keller Williams Realty

    17271 Orange Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16640 Cresta Bella Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,360,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    16640 Cresta Bella Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,618

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hogan Seven Gables Real Estate

    16640 Cresta Bella Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3738 Lakeside Dr Unit 75, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3738 Lakeside Dr Unit 75, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Perry Abundance Real Estate

    3738 Lakeside Dr Unit 75, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3319 Red Pine Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $3,760,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3319 Red Pine Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,783,859

    Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

    3319 Red Pine Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • /74

    $2,868,888

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18751 Turfway Park, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,923,912

    Last Listing Agent Helen Kim Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    18751 Turfway Park, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16700 Oak Burl Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16700 Oak Burl Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,420

    Last Listing Agent Karl Parize Momentum Realty Group

    16700 Oak Burl Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 3705 Cypress Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3705 Cypress Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,218

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abdelsayed Kase Real Estate

    3705 Cypress Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17541 Pine Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,110,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17541 Pine Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,512

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Nguyen H & M Realty Group

    17541 Pine Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5092 Briarhill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,550,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5092 Briarhill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,022

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    5092 Briarhill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19362 Trino Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19362 Trino Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,661

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Malloy Keller Williams Realty

    19362 Trino Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17967 Sun Hill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,765,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    17967 Sun Hill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,837,826

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oliverio Circa Properties, Inc.

    17967 Sun Hill Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18979 Pelham Way Unit 83, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $983,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    18979 Pelham Way Unit 83, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 825,950% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,234

    Last Listing Agent Wenxiao Luo RE/MAX Galaxy

    18979 Pelham Way Unit 83, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5245 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,731,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5245 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,069

    Last Listing Agent Greg Marquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    5245 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17381 Majestic Cypress Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,480,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    17381 Majestic Cypress Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,883

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lane Major League Properties

    17381 Majestic Cypress Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5056 Lakeview Ave Unit 25, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $698,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5056 Lakeview Ave Unit 25, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,079

    Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    5056 Lakeview Ave Unit 25, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5661 Casa Loma Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,260,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5661 Casa Loma Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,633

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ortiz Mission Capital RE Services

    5661 Casa Loma Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5892 Oak Meadow Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,140,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    5892 Oak Meadow Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,536

    Last Listing Agent Doron Refael Doron Refael, Broker

    5892 Oak Meadow Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17722 Neff Ranch Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17722 Neff Ranch Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,148

    Last Listing Agent Martin Uribe First Team Real Estate

    17722 Neff Ranch Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19180 Palm Vista, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,575,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19180 Palm Vista, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,643,496

    Last Listing Agent Terri Newland First Team Real Estate

    19180 Palm Vista, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20660 Calle Feliz, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,585,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    20660 Calle Feliz, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,630

    Last Listing Agent Corie Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

    20660 Calle Feliz, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20304 Via Oporto, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    20304 Via Oporto, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,610

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wang The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    20304 Via Oporto, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5470 Via Fonte, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5470 Via Fonte, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $770/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,845,707

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Meza IMpower Real Estate

    5470 Via Fonte, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19751 Canyon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,377,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    19751 Canyon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,177

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Jin Real Broker

    19751 Canyon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5582 Mountain View Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5582 Mountain View Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $565/SF

    Current Estimated Value $936,015

    Last Listing Agent Denny Rockwell BHHS CA Properties

    5582 Mountain View Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6782 Tahitian Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6782 Tahitian Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,186

    Last Listing Agent Jackie D' Andrea BHHS CA Properties

    6782 Tahitian Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18342 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,015,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18342 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,284

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fenn Keller Williams Realty

    18342 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4832 Via Frondosa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,015,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4832 Via Frondosa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,371

    Last Listing Agent Justin Polentz JP Real Estate Services, Inc.

    4832 Via Frondosa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5054 Marshburn Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,826,905

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5054 Marshburn Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,961

    Last Listing Agent Yunqing Li RE/MAX MASTERS

    5054 Marshburn Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18431 Rio de Plata Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,305,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    18431 Rio de Plata Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,839

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    18431 Rio de Plata Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18006 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,205,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18006 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Diaz Jr Investment Capital Real Estate

    18006 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 16931 Orange Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $965,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16931 Orange Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $544/SF

    Current Estimated Value $997,558

    Last Listing Agent Sue Mitchell Sur West Homes

    16931 Orange Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17351 Yorkshire Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,080,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17351 Yorkshire Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $908/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,332

    Last Listing Agent Tom Williams Windsor Inv., Inc.

    17351 Yorkshire Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4144 Rainwood Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4144 Rainwood Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,066

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    4144 Rainwood Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home