6,961

Homes in ZIP Code 92887

Section Image
  • 5225 Box Canyon Ct Unit 21G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $550,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5225 Box Canyon Ct Unit 21G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,119

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rawley Circa Properties, Inc.

    5225 Box Canyon Ct Unit 21G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5590 Bluebrook Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,440,587 Not Listed For Sale

      5590 Bluebrook Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5590 Bluebrook Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Nugen Andy Nugen, Broker

  • 5387 Via Ramon Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5387 Via Ramon Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,605

    Last Listing Agent Christie Boudreau Seven Gables Real Estate

    5387 Via Ramon Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5530 Meadow Lake Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,588,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Meadow Lake Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5530 Meadow Lake Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Keppel Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 24240 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,330,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24240 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,352,095

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Francoeur BHHS CA Properties

    24240 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24275 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $2,483,312 Not Listed For Sale

      24275 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24275 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,249,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

  • 5380 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 9g, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $520,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5380 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 9g, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tetzlaff T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    5380 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 9g, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5295 Avenida de Kristine, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $2,656,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Avenida de Kristine, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5295 Avenida de Kristine, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,612,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asuncion Hinostroza First Family Homes

  • 5410 Avenida el Cid, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5410 Avenida el Cid, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,805

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    5410 Avenida el Cid, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24360 Via Lomas de Yorba E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,677,720 Not Listed For Sale

      24360 Via Lomas de Yorba E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24360 Via Lomas de Yorba E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,593,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Canfield Redfin

    • 6081 Gloxinia Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,557,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6081 Gloxinia Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6081 Gloxinia Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Haecherl Keller Williams Realty

  • 5055 Twilight Canyon Rd Unit 34F, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $568,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5055 Twilight Canyon Rd Unit 34F, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,384

    Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Floryan Real Broker

    5055 Twilight Canyon Rd Unit 34F, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5870 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,036,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5870 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

  • 20550 Via el Tajo, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,485,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20550 Via el Tajo, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,929

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    20550 Via el Tajo, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5325 Los Monteros, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,802,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Los Monteros, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5325 Los Monteros, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hsu IRN REALTY

  • 4745 Devonport Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,775,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4745 Devonport Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,471

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Detrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    4745 Devonport Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5378 Los Monteros, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,897,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5378 Los Monteros, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5378 Los Monteros, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simin Zhang Real Broker

  • 5510 Marquet Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,485,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5510 Marquet Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,188

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    5510 Marquet Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 28450 Evening Breeze Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,407,888 Not Listed For Sale

      28450 Evening Breeze Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28450 Evening Breeze Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Barrett T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 21340 Via Del Puma, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,380,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21340 Via Del Puma, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,418

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Leal Coldwell Banker Realty

    21340 Via Del Puma, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24365 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,720,844 Not Listed For Sale

      24365 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24365 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

  • 5380 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 9-E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $540,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5380 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 9-E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,099

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    5380 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 9-E, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24691 Via Buena Suerte, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,292,022 Not Listed For Sale

      24691 Via Buena Suerte, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24691 Via Buena Suerte, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

  • 5435 Via Cervantes, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5435 Via Cervantes, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,186

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Starr RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    5435 Via Cervantes, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24647 Via Vallarta, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,487,734 Not Listed For Sale

      24647 Via Vallarta, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24647 Via Vallarta, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Feb 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent RYAN WHITESIDE California Republic R.E.

  • /20

    $2,999,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21390 Cloud Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    21390 Cloud Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24640 Via Las Brisas, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,561,156 Not Listed For Sale

      24640 Via Las Brisas, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24640 Via Las Brisas, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

  • 23502 Cambridge Rd Unit 306, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $499,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23502 Cambridge Rd Unit 306, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    23502 Cambridge Rd Unit 306, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 5555 Vista Cantora, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,706,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Vista Cantora, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5555 Vista Cantora, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hansen First Team Real Estate

  • 20465 Via Canarias, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,840,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    20465 Via Canarias, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,743

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jie Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    20465 Via Canarias, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24510 Via Arriba Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,272,752 Not Listed For Sale

      24510 Via Arriba Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24510 Via Arriba Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Luke Major League Properties

  • 5570 Meadow Lake Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,510,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5570 Meadow Lake Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,861

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    5570 Meadow Lake Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 24440 Via Arriba Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,468,895 Not Listed For Sale

      24440 Via Arriba Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24440 Via Arriba Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Tash First Team Real Estate

  • 20180 Pingree Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,199,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    20180 Pingree Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $853/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,975

    Last Listing Agent Emmet McKune Emmet Mckune & Associates.

    20180 Pingree Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 25537 Palermo Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,078,022 Not Listed For Sale

      25537 Palermo Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25537 Palermo Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hennigar Pridemark Real Estate

  • 21123 Via Corrillo Unit 36, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $850,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    21123 Via Corrillo Unit 36, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Garrett Seven Gables Real Estate

    21123 Via Corrillo Unit 36, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 22210 Mission Hills Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $1,879,648 Not Listed For Sale

      22210 Mission Hills Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22210 Mission Hills Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

  • 24650 Via Melinda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,425,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    24650 Via Melinda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,423

    Last Listing Agent Terry Limburg Aramis Realty Group Inc.

    24650 Via Melinda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
    • 22450 Rolling Hills Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Est $2,476,440 Not Listed For Sale

      22450 Rolling Hills Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22450 Rolling Hills Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Records Legacy Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home