208

Recently Sold Homes in 92887

Section Image
  • 5480 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 1G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $660,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5480 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 1G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,793

    Last Listing Agent Chayan Alavi Tourvia

    5480 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 1G, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 25633 Corsica Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,049,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25633 Corsica Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,604

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bartos Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    25633 Corsica Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 21417 Zaca Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,769,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21417 Zaca Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    21417 Zaca Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 21155 Via Canon, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $680,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    21155 Via Canon, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,566

    Last Listing Agent Liv Camacho MICHAEL HAYES, BROKER

    21155 Via Canon, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5000 Stonehaven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,899,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5000 Stonehaven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $829/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,124

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    5000 Stonehaven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5920 Bedford Ct Unit 137, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $514,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5920 Bedford Ct Unit 137, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,494

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Velazquez ERA Donahoe Realty

    5920 Bedford Ct Unit 137, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 20520 Via Magdalena, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,990,200 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20520 Via Magdalena, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,021,032

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Radcliffe First Team Real Estate

    20520 Via Magdalena, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5921 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,235,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5921 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,801

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Ortiz Ehomes

    5921 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 24669 Via Melinda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,520,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    24669 Via Melinda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,038

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    24669 Via Melinda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 23985 Nicole Way Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $920,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23985 Nicole Way Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,683

    Last Listing Agent Alan Landeros T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    23985 Nicole Way Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5585 Running Spring Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,332,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5585 Running Spring Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,274

    Last Listing Agent Ying Tan RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    5585 Running Spring Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 21895 Heatheridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $3,500,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    21895 Heatheridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,610,474

    Last Listing Agent Sean Najera The Network Agency

    21895 Heatheridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5320 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 15A, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $530,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5320 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 15A, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,267

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cook LPT Realty, Inc

    5320 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 15A, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5891 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,155,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5891 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,154

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shive Century 21 Discovery

    5891 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5000 Greenhaven St, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,350,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5000 Greenhaven St, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,291,381

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    5000 Greenhaven St, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 23080 Foxtail Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,199,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    23080 Foxtail Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,692

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    23080 Foxtail Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • /38

    $2,829,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    21441 Cloud Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    21441 Cloud Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 6205 Plymouth Ct Unit 113, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $510,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6205 Plymouth Ct Unit 113, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,130

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rhoades BHHS CA Properties

    6205 Plymouth Ct Unit 113, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 21845 Balantree Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,680,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    21845 Balantree Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,212

    Last Listing Agent Yongxiu Zhou Wetrust Realty

    21845 Balantree Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5475 Ryan Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5475 Ryan Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,774

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Francoeur BHHS CA Properties

    5475 Ryan Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 4930 Rockhampton Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,920,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4930 Rockhampton Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,969,900

    Last Listing Agent Cary Hairabedian College Park Realty

    4930 Rockhampton Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 27870 Tamara Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,089,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    27870 Tamara Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,697

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    27870 Tamara Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 19950 Via Natalie, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,325,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    19950 Via Natalie, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,325,175

    Last Listing Agent Jim Salem First Team Real Estate

    19950 Via Natalie, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 23160 Newport Ln Unit 9, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $600,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    23160 Newport Ln Unit 9, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,880

    Last Listing Agent Philip Osmena Chrysler Philip Osmena, Broker

    23160 Newport Ln Unit 9, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 21679 Calle Alcazar, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,635,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    21679 Calle Alcazar, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,470

    Last Listing Agent RYAN BORDEN Sanctuary

    21679 Calle Alcazar, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5065 Twilight Canyon Rd Unit 35A, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $545,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5065 Twilight Canyon Rd Unit 35A, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,511

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Buenrostro Realty One Group Zoom

    5065 Twilight Canyon Rd Unit 35A, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 6211 Newhaven Ct Unit 128, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $515,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6211 Newhaven Ct Unit 128, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,470

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lira Laura Lira, Broker

    6211 Newhaven Ct Unit 128, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5771 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5771 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,224

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Meyer Seven Gables Real Estate

    5771 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 20625 Via Bilbao, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20625 Via Bilbao, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 324% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,159

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brady Partners Real Estate Group

    20625 Via Bilbao, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 24575 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,980,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24575 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,940,375

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Jin Real Broker

    24575 Avenida de Marcia, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5595 Avenida Adobe, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5595 Avenida Adobe, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,435

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tarr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5595 Avenida Adobe, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 27810 Elk Mountain Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,300,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    27810 Elk Mountain Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,287,898

    Last Listing Agent Sue LaPeter North Hills Realty

    27810 Elk Mountain Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5390 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 10B, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $625,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5390 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 10B, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,555

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    5390 Silver Canyon Rd Unit 10B, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21915 Columbia Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,567

    Last Listing Agent Michael Neumeyer Keller Williams Studio City

    21915 Columbia Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5500 Via Sepulveda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5500 Via Sepulveda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,809

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    5500 Via Sepulveda, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5005 Stonehaven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,950,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5005 Stonehaven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,989,192

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Bullerdick ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    5005 Stonehaven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 23415 Camden Ct Unit 160, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $615,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    23415 Camden Ct Unit 160, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,745

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Delgado Realty One Group United

    23415 Camden Ct Unit 160, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 4850 Sky Ridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,800,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4850 Sky Ridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $794/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,451,366

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    4850 Sky Ridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 5250 Via Del Jinete, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $910,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5250 Via Del Jinete, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,386

    Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    5250 Via Del Jinete, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home