739

Recently Sold Yorba Linda, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 21035 Timber Ridge Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,738,888 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21035 Timber Ridge Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,751,059

    Last Listing Agent Nanette Shapiro T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    21035 Timber Ridge Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20212 Chianti Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20212 Chianti Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,800,564

    Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

    20212 Chianti Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19836 White Spring Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $734,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19836 White Spring Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $623/SF

    Current Estimated Value $740,349

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Conte Keller Williams Realty

    19836 White Spring Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19114 Parkland St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $615,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19114 Parkland St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,936

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

    19114 Parkland St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6020 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $967,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6020 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,877

    Last Listing Agent Steven Uldall California Freedom Real Estate

    6020 Via Santana, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 21360 Via Del Venado, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,170,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    21360 Via Del Venado, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,592

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Gilbert FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    21360 Via Del Venado, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 19662 Larkridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,567,350 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19662 Larkridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,697

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

    19662 Larkridge Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19215 Steeplechase Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $4,100,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19215 Steeplechase Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,006,718

    Last Listing Agent Erin Williamson Team First Team Real Estate

    19215 Steeplechase Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6081 Brookmont Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,280,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6081 Brookmont Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,750

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kounter Major League Properties

    6081 Brookmont Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19795 Futura Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19795 Futura Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,714

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kociela First Team Real Estate

    19795 Futura Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4301 Villa Grande Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,260,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4301 Villa Grande Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,759

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Radcliffe First Team Real Estate

    4301 Villa Grande Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5044 Lakeview Ave Unit 23, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $697,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5044 Lakeview Ave Unit 23, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,913

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Meyers Coldwell Banker Realty

    5044 Lakeview Ave Unit 23, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 21437 Zaca Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $2,525,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    21437 Zaca Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    21437 Zaca Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 19862 Le Mans Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19862 Le Mans Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,319

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Perkins eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    19862 Le Mans Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17792 Neff Ranch Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,875,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17792 Neff Ranch Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,711

    Last Listing Agent Paula Aragone First Team Real Estate

    17792 Neff Ranch Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4802 Santa fe St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,180,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4802 Santa fe St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,658

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castaneda Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4802 Santa fe St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5460 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 4H, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $521,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5460 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 4H, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,074

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Estanislau BHHS CA Properties

    5460 Copper Canyon Rd Unit 4H, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 19751 Canyon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19751 Canyon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,177

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Alexander THE brokeredge

    19751 Canyon Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6821 Rocky Grove Ct Unit 13, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $625,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6821 Rocky Grove Ct Unit 13, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,008

    Last Listing Agent Justin Polentz JP Real Estate Services, Inc.

    6821 Rocky Grove Ct Unit 13, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4348 Kaye Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,208,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4348 Kaye Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,495

    Last Listing Agent Amber Smyser Seven Gables Real Estate

    4348 Kaye Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 20081 Winfield Ct Unit 2, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $788,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20081 Winfield Ct Unit 2, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,051

    Last Listing Agent Alton Hitchcock Real Broker

    20081 Winfield Ct Unit 2, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 4045 Balmoral Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,228,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4045 Balmoral Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $722/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,869

    Last Listing Agent Terri Vernon Orange Realty, Inc.

    4045 Balmoral Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5881 Lynnbrook Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,281,800 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5881 Lynnbrook Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,847

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

    5881 Lynnbrook Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • /10

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5101 Club Terrace Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,341

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tovar CENTURY 21 Masters

    5101 Club Terrace Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5742 Casa Loma Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5742 Casa Loma Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,249

    Last Listing Agent Bob Strausheim Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    5742 Casa Loma Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19034 Rockwood Dr Unit 6, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $550,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    19034 Rockwood Dr Unit 6, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,084

    Last Listing Agent Sue LaPeter North Hills Realty

    19034 Rockwood Dr Unit 6, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5855 Via Sonora Unit 39, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $915,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5855 Via Sonora Unit 39, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,283

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ko Ianna REALTY

    5855 Via Sonora Unit 39, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 4586 Avenida de Las Flores, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,079,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4586 Avenida de Las Flores, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,946

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kung California Gold REALTORS

    4586 Avenida de Las Flores, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17537 Cerro Vista Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $900,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17537 Cerro Vista Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,410

    Last Listing Agent David LaVallee Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    17537 Cerro Vista Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5435 Via Mariposa, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $1,485,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5435 Via Mariposa, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,912

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fox Metrocities Realty

    5435 Via Mariposa, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 19167 Parkland St Unit 136, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $510,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19167 Parkland St Unit 136, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,308

    Last Listing Agent Leyla Afzalnia GREENVIEW REALTY

    19167 Parkland St Unit 136, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 21111 Via Corrillo Unit 42, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $868,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    21111 Via Corrillo Unit 42, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,596

    Last Listing Agent Joann Lacher Coldwell Banker Realty

    21111 Via Corrillo Unit 42, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 3971 Hollow Ridge Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    $4,500,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3971 Hollow Ridge Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $785/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,445,909

    Last Listing Agent Christie Boudreau Seven Gables Real Estate

    3971 Hollow Ridge Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
  • 4775 Via Amante, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,238,888 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4775 Via Amante, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,287

4775 Via Amante, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 17530 Monette Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17530 Monette Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,142

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Prebe Major League Properties

    17530 Monette Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 5992 Organza Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $3,300,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5992 Organza Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,319,702

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tsai Aun Circa Properties, Inc.

    5992 Organza Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 6685 Moselle Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $670,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6685 Moselle Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,604

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Radcliffe First Team Real Estate

    6685 Moselle Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 19811 Sienna Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    19811 Sienna Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,925

    Last Listing Agent Jason Goettsche Goettsche Real Estate

    19811 Sienna Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
  • 18150 Spyglass Hill, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,535,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    18150 Spyglass Hill, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,328

    Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

    18150 Spyglass Hill, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home