$114,900
- Land
- 8.45 Acres
- $13,598 per Acre
Map4 lot2 Back Rd, Shapleigh, ME 04076
8.45 acres of opportunity await. This expansive raw land parcel offers the freedom to create exactly what you envision—whether that's a private dream home, a peaceful retreat tucked into nature, or a smart long-term investment. With ample space for privacy, recreation, and future expansion, the possibilities are wide open. Build now or hold for the future, this is a rare chance to own a
Peggy Hill Coldwell Banker Realty